Spelerslijst: 3075 T.C. MOULIN A PAPIER

  • Seizoen: 2018
  • Categorie: HEREN (4 SPELERS)
Nr.LidnummerNaamKlassementPloegnummerNat.
1 3058966 GODEFRIDI Dominique B-2/6 (80 ptn) BE
2 3033159 LETOT Thibault B+2/6 (70 ptn) BE
3 3019767 VAN SEVENANT Loïc B+2/6 (70 ptn) BE
4 3022298 BRUNIN Benoît C+15 (60 ptn) BE
5 3048992 COL Kevin C+15 (60 ptn) BE
6 3028476 JASPARD Arnaud C+15 (60 ptn) BE
7 3006349 SPERLICH Guillaume C+15 (60 ptn) BE
8 3007384 MALRAY Christophe C+15/1 (55 ptn) BE
9 3015878 MAQUET Nicolas C+15/1 (55 ptn) BE
10 3014803 BORZEE Christophe C+15/2 (50 ptn) BE
11 3011590 DOYEN Julien C+15/2 (50 ptn) BE
12 3022853 COQUERELLE Sébastien C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
13 3011833 DUBUISSON Jeoffrey C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
14 3023151 MAESEN Bertrand C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
15 3012195 MARACHE Julien C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
16 3012578 DANGRE Michel C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
17 3006166 JEAN-FRANCOIS Pierre-Arnaud C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
18 3021807 PIERARD Justin C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
19 3007241 BRULARD Yves C+30 (30 ptn) BE
20 3033402 DREBKOWSKI Michaël C+30 (30 ptn) BE
21 3045013 GOBBO Julien C+30 (30 ptn) BE
22 3019543 MICHEL Dany C+30 (30 ptn) BE
23 3016153 MORMAL Laurent C+30 (30 ptn) BE
24 3025643 COMPERE Fabien C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
25 3011193 DELYS Christophe C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
26 3019252 GERODEZ Philippe C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
27 3016079 MENNE Vincent C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
28 3006159 ROBINET Paul C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
29 3031353 SAUDOYER Cédric C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
30 3034808 VIART Quentain C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
31 3007913 WAUQUIER Jonathan C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
32 3006396 BONNET Jean-Luc C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
33 3007603 BONNET Guillaume C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
34 3025644 COMPERE Julien C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
35 3010076 DETHY Brice C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
36 3030537 DUBOIS Julien C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
37 3038554 FERDIN Fabian C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
38 3062681 FRANCQ Didier C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
39 3013966 LEBRUN Mathieu C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
40 3015593 MALENGREAU John C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
41 3020748 ROBETTE Laurent C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
42 3012786 VANDERPOORTEN Frédéric C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
43 3014912 WAROUX Benjamin C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
44 3006790 WAUTHY Lionel C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
45 3013729 BRUNIN Adrien C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
46 3012899 CHABART Grégory C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
47 3032629 DICARA Claudio C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
48 3029367 EUSTACE Gérald C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
49 3074852 GUERET Xavier C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
50 3022467 HENRY Nicolas C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
51 3040292 JONNAERT Quentin C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
52 3013703 MOULIN Frank C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
53 3070078 PELLEGRINO Dominique C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
54 3066286 PONCHAUX Goran C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
55 3067941 VANDENVINNE Rudy C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
56 3038961 VANDRIESSCHE Julien C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
57 3037729 BAILLY Jean-François C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
58 3059722 BOPP Benjamin C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
59 3067587 BRISACK Bertrand C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
60 3012150 DEQUEVY Jacques C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
61 3014895 DESTRAIN Sébastien C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
62 3032630 DOTO Frédéric C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
63 3054169 FRECOURT Romain C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
64 3017301 PICHON Laurent C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
65 3059444 PILLONETTO Pierre-François C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
66 6017834 VAN CEULEBROECK Geoffrey C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
67 3010869 YERNAUX Jean-Bernard C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
68 3021145 BERLEMONT Ludovic C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
69 3065347 BRISACK Quentin C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
70 3013106 BUFFE Jonathan C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
71 3047718 DALOZE Laurent C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
72 3077566 DUFOND Olivier C+30/5 (5 ptn) FR
73 3063808 DUPONT Daniel C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
74 3002242 FRECOURT Jean-Jules C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
75 3057504 GROTTADAUREA Pierre C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
76 3068341 GROTTADAUREA Nicola C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
77 3048234 GRULOIS Bernard C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
78 3002000 LAGA Sébastien C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
79 3059131 LAGA Antoine C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
80 3078443 LIENARD Benjamin C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
81 3007760 MAQUET Michaël C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
82 3055639 MARCHAND Jean-François C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
83 3024102 MOREAU Eddy C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
84 3075499 RAHAL Roger C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
85 3075113 ROTTIER Pascal C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
86 3030185 VANGULICK Thierry C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
86 (SEMEL) 3082029 ADAM Jean-Pierre N.G. (5 ptn) BE
87 3035395 BASTIN Laurent N.G. (5 ptn) BE
88 3053655 BEAUPORT Emmanuel N.G. (5 ptn) BE
89 3018265 BLONDIAUX Emmanuel N.G. (5 ptn) BE
90 3072474 BRISACK Tanguy N.G. (5 ptn) BE
91 3012113 BRUNIN Hugues N.G. (5 ptn) BE
92 3010131 DOYEN Ferdinand N.G. (5 ptn) BE
93 3046314 DUCARREAU Xavier N.G. (5 ptn) BE
94 3007994 FRANCQ Marc N.G. (5 ptn) BE
95 3072203 GERIN Geoffrey N.G. (5 ptn) BE
96 3076938 LIMBOURG Jean N.G. (5 ptn) BE
97 3012197 MASURELLE Didier N.G. (5 ptn) BE
98 3001339 MENNE Jean-François N.G. (5 ptn) BE
99 3029370 SIMONART Ludovic N.G. (5 ptn) BE
100 3043842 VANDEPUTTE Denis N.G. (5 ptn) BE
101 3012224 VANDERELST Jean-Christophe N.G. (5 ptn) BE