Spelerslijst: 1012 R. CHARLES-QUINT T.C.

  • Seizoen: 2018
  • Categorie: HEREN (4 SPELERS)
Nr.LidnummerNaamKlassementPloegnummerNat.
1 1028716 LEMAIRE Xavier B-15/1 (95 ptn) BE
2 1025848 BOUCHE Michaël B-15 (90 ptn) BE
3 1017913 DOBBELAERE Nico B-15 (90 ptn) BE
4 1050085 VAN ELVEN Joan B-15 (90 ptn) BE
5 1016553 BISSCHOT Sébastien B-4/6 (85 ptn) BE
6 1027476 CONTU Nicolas B-4/6 (85 ptn) BE
6 (SEMEL) 1047080 LAHLAFI Marouan B-4/6 (85 ptn) BE
7 1004094 MEUNIER Christophe B-4/6 (85 ptn) BE
8 1004905 PARMENTIER Quentin B-4/6 (85 ptn) BE
9 1063266 HEIREBAUDT Quentin B-2/6 (80 ptn) BE
10 1006145 JANS Bernard B-2/6 (80 ptn) BE
11 1007138 STERPIN Edmond B-2/6 (80 ptn) BE
12 1006176 MEUNIER Jerome B+2/6 (70 ptn) BE
13 1053552 DELYS Laurent B+4/6 (65 ptn) BE
14 1019650 ZICOT Franck B+4/6 (65 ptn) BE
15 4025184 DE HOLLOGNE Julien C+15 (60 ptn) BE
16 1008150 LEGRAND Michaël C+15 (60 ptn) BE
17 1056991 MILLER Sacha C+15 (60 ptn) BE
18 1012231 PIERRE Nicolas C+15 (60 ptn) BE
19 1076548 TAMWO Ivan C+15 (60 ptn) CM
20 1006322 ZICOT JP Jean-Pol C+15 (60 ptn) BE
21 6003735 COPPENS Sébastien C+15/1 (55 ptn) BE
22 1019788 JENARD Olivier C+15/2 (50 ptn) BE
23 1048076 LISON Pascal C+15/2 (50 ptn) BE
24 1019087 METZGEN Alexandre C+15/2 (50 ptn) BE
25 1069829 DE BISSCHOP Arthur C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
26 1048935 DE BISSCHOP Anthony C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
27 1006077 DEMANET Olivier C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
28 1048342 PUFFET Maxime C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
29 1004091 DEROME Lionel C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
30 1006117 GOFFINET Laurent C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
31 1001271 GULDEMONT Didier C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
32 1016973 LEFEBVRE Philippe C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
33 1025280 METZGEN Stéphane C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
34 1004649 SCHOLL Rainer C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
35 1058899 MARIONI Mickael C+30 (30 ptn) BE
36 1072510 MILLER Noah C+30 (30 ptn) BE
37 1007195 SIMAL Jean-Luc C+30 (30 ptn) BE
38 1025306 WILDER Nicolas C+30 (30 ptn) BE
39 1001837 CAMBIER Laurent C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
40 1059472 FRANCKX Alexandre C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
41 1084725 SPRUMONT Mathieu C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
42 1017207 WAGEMANS Tanguy C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
43 1006068 DE KEYSER Jean-Louis C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
44 1083343 MARTIN Loic C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
45 1087947 MONSEUX Antoine C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
45 (SEMEL) 1036035 ADAM Alex C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
46 1042390 DE SMET Stéphane C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
47 1080460 DELFOSSE Clement C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
48 1063562 DRAPS Philippe C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
49 1030918 FRANCKX Olivier C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
50 1088958 GEVORGIAN Melodie C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
51 1086565 GILLARD Henri C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
52 1085621 MANSSENS Théo C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
53 1040412 SCHOLL Alexis C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
54 1024845 SCHOLL Steffen C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
55 1008927 VAN TUYCKOM Laurent C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
56 1074207 BEIRNAERT Valéry C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
57 1009697 BLECH Alexandre C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
58 1004990 BOELS Nicolas C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
59 1076765 DECONDE Thierry C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
60 1074463 DEROME Julien C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
61 1094665 GUILLARD François C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
62 1035452 HAUTFENNE Stéphane C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
63 1023096 LAMBERT Patrick C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
64 1007602 MARTIN Philippe C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
65 1094816 MUNAUT Hugues C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
66 1025270 MUSSCHEBROECK Rudy C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
67 1032442 ROMAIN Olivier C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
68 1052300 BEGHIN Xavier C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
69 3020119 BERTIAU Paul C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
70 1030909 BEUGNIES Guy C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
71 1084324 DE RIDDER Antoine C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
72 1038726 DEPREZ Laurent C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
73 1095971 DIERICKX Gaetan C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
74 1062521 FAIDHERBES Boris C+30/5 (5 ptn) AF
75 1047279 FLAMENT Daniel Corneille C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
76 1073238 GULDEMONT Adrien C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
77 1006124 HAEGEMAN Patrick C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
78 1006164 MAES Jacques C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
79 4087531 MARENNE Flavien C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
80 1026421 MELNIKOFF Cédric C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
81 1085622 MYLONAS Nicola C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
82 1010035 PARMENTIER Benoit C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
83 1010825 PIERRE Jacques C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
84 1006223 ROSTEN Michel C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
85 1090525 SANCHEZ Pablo C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
86 1087533 SPRUMONT Henri C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
87 1085905 TILLEUIL Alec C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
88 1077753 VROMAN Benoit C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
89 1097990 COPS DERHE David N.G. (5 ptn) BE
89 (SEMEL) 1001955 DE GREEF Paul N.G. (5 ptn) BE
90 1029429 DE JONGHE Jean-Pierre N.G. (5 ptn) BE
91 1084323 DE RIDDER Frederik N.G. (5 ptn) BE
92 1048245 DEFOIN Stéphane N.G. (5 ptn) BE
92 (SEMEL) 1077706 FERRANT Benoit N.G. (5 ptn) BE
93 1046624 FLAMENT Pascal N.G. (5 ptn) BE
94 1038486 GODINHO Jorge N.G. (5 ptn) BE
95 1089629 GOVAERTS Henri N.G. (5 ptn) BE
96 1007117 GREGOIRE Philippe N.G. (5 ptn) BE
96 (SEMEL) 1056910 KINO Christian N.G. (5 ptn) BE
96 (BIS) 1017273 KLEERENS Claude N.G. (5 ptn) BE
97 1094365 LARIVIERE Thierry N.G. (5 ptn) BE
98 1097494 LELOUP David N.G. (5 ptn) BE
99 1001849 LEMAIRE Michel N.G. (5 ptn) BE
100 1098056 MERCIER Antoine N.G. (5 ptn) BE
101 1029535 MOFFATT Alan N.G. (5 ptn) BE
102 1094515 SIMON Jean-Marc N.G. (5 ptn) BE
103 1006258 TILLEUIL Yvan N.G. (5 ptn) BE
104 1083252 VANKERKEM Mathieu N.G. (5 ptn) BE
105 1083253 VANKERKEM Loic N.G. (5 ptn) BE
106 1035563 VANKERKEM David N.G. (5 ptn) BE
107 1040406 VERCRUYSSEN Christophe N.G. (5 ptn) BE