Spelerslijst: 1019 T.C. 1310 LA HULPE

  • Seizoen: 2018
  • Categorie: HEREN (4 SPELERS)
Nr.LidnummerNaamKlassementPloegnummerNat.
1 1021522 COENEN Olivier B-4/6 (85 ptn) BE
1 (SEMEL) 1013121 LAMBRECHT Olivier B-4/6 (85 ptn) BE
1 (BIS) 1032644 REUMONT Vincent B-2/6 (80 ptn) BE
2 1038736 FAYE Benoit B0 (75 ptn) FR
3 1046793 GREGOIRE Guillaume B0 (75 ptn) BE
4 1020496 LAMBEAU Gauthier B0 (75 ptn) BE
5 1001753 VISEUR Laurent B0 (75 ptn) BE
6 1022953 DE VINCK Geoffroy B+2/6 (70 ptn) BE
7 1008386 DISTER Christophe B+2/6 (70 ptn) BE
8 1080958 KEUTGEN Thomas B+2/6 (70 ptn) BE
9 1015319 BIELEN Frédéric B+4/6 (65 ptn) BE
10 1003932 DAVIN Olivier B+4/6 (65 ptn) BE
11 1002287 HOFMANS Marc B+4/6 (65 ptn) BE
12 1014782 LANOTTE Damien B+4/6 (65 ptn) BE
13 1048587 MERGUERIAN Gregory B+4/6 (65 ptn) BE
14 1014995 VERBIST Jean-Marc B+4/6 (65 ptn) AF
15 1022654 ECHEMENT Christophe C+15 (60 ptn) BE
16 1034984 SCHNOCK Alain C+15 (60 ptn) BE
17 1021526 DE JAEGER Luc C+15/1 (55 ptn) BE
18 1048658 DUBOIS Antoine C+15/1 (55 ptn) BE
19 1040207 GACHOT Serge C+15/1 (55 ptn) FR
20 1015116 GULBIS Kriss C+15/1 (55 ptn) BE
21 1059681 MOREAU DE BELLAING Cédric C+15/1 (55 ptn) AF
22 1026697 VAN ESPEN Gaël C+15/1 (55 ptn) BE
23 1034474 WIGNY Julien C+15/1 (55 ptn) BE
23 (SEMEL) 1011834 BOUVEROUX Xavier C+15/2 (50 ptn) AF
24 1000584 COX Bruno C+15/2 (50 ptn) BE
25 1003554 DEREYMAEKER Frédéric C+15/2 (50 ptn) BE
26 1000421 DIERICKX Yvan C+15/2 (50 ptn) AF
27 3002467 NEVE Laurent C+15/2 (50 ptn) BE
28 1002750 BILOTTA Benjamin C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
29 1048588 DUSART Laurent C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
30 1003296 JOIRIS Stéphane C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
31 1014330 LEROY Bernard C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
32 1027243 STIEVENARD Bruno C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
33 1040342 WOUTERS Antoine C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
34 1001834 APELMAEN Yves C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
35 1059351 BECK Damien C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
36 1040103 CARAKEHIAN Guillaume C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
37 6006611 DELABY Gilles C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
38 1011816 DIERINCKX Philippe C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
39 1080805 GREGOIRE Thibault C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
40 1044207 LECHAT Harold C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
41 1002081 CONSTANT Sébastien C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
42 1078739 EUGENE Olivier C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
43 1022624 LE BLEVENNEC Cédric C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
44 1064420 MEGGYES Frédéric C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
45 1001281 MOREA Thierry C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
46 1025920 BLOCRY Philippe C+30 (30 ptn) BE
47 1063411 CHAIBI Denis C+30 (30 ptn) BE
48 1076455 DINANT Charles C+30 (30 ptn) BE
49 1036673 SOETEWEY Antoine C+30 (30 ptn) BE
50 1052518 DEKOCK Nicolas C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
51 1002591 DETRY Martin C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
52 1034191 ENGELS Pascal C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
53 1010494 ROBERT Pierre-Yves C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
53 (SEMEL) 1015682 VAN CROMBREUCQ Frédéric C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
54 1083093 BERICHI Michael C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
55 1008368 DAVIN Jacques C+30/2 (20 ptn) AF
56 1006021 DE BRIEY Tanguy C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
57 1011815 DIERINCKX Olivier C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
58 1071007 DUCHENE Lucas C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
59 1009187 LAMBEAU Benoît C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
60 1041840 LENGELE Bernard C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
61 1083078 LOHEST Briac C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
62 1011514 MAY Samuel C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
62 (SEMEL) 1026977 MESTER Bernard C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
63 1058310 MONBRUN Claude C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
64 1008473 VAN ROEY Philippe C+30/2 (20 ptn) --
65 1008466 VANDERLINDEN Thierry C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
66 1058456 ZENOU Daniel C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
67 1070866 BOLUWE-LOKOY Ulysse C+30/3 (15 ptn) AF
68 1034192 BOUCHER Marc C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
69 1005593 COLLARD Jean C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
70 1081611 DUMON Olivier C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
71 1011089 GILLIS Benoît C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
72 1090955 KUROCHKIN Alexander C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
73 1050260 MILCAMPS Marc C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
74 1050646 MILCAMPS Manuel C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
75 1058455 URSO PERNICE Giuseppe C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
76 1091050 CEDRONE Matteo C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
77 1041996 DE HULTS Hervé C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
78 1055074 DECHENTINNES Adrien C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
79 1007962 DUBOIS Benoît C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
80 1071008 DUCHENE Hugo C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
81 1004366 FRANKEN Pierre C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
82 1012948 HIERNAUX Marc C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
83 1032964 LECLERCQ Jean-Paul C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
84 1050273 METTEN Philippe C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
85 1024437 MONTOISY Yves C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
86 1029864 RENCHON Etienne C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
87 1003630 TIXHON Jean-Louis C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
88 1088913 VAN HONACKER Hugues C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
89 1051338 BOUREL Simon C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
90 1088498 COENS Charles C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
91 1091453 DAUTRICOURT Maxence C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
92 1065514 DE BOURNONVILLE Victor C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
93 1097554 DE COCK FABIAN C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
94 1067523 DE MAESENEER Sven C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
95 1036461 DE PRINS Michel C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
96 1077764 DODEMONT Nicolas C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
97 1021722 EXTIN André C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
98 1093739 LOUREIRO Ricardo C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
99 1005618 MARECHAL Michel C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
100 1055649 METTEN Christophe C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
101 1057931 PARANT Philippe C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
102 1079669 PONCELET Noa C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
102 (SEMEL) 1047331 SOLE Michaël C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
103 1083335 SOUVATZIS Georges C+30/5 (5 ptn) GR
104 1052806 STRUMAN Didier C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
105 1008460 VANCOMPERNOLLE Jean-Claude C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
105 (SEMEL) 1014030 WAUTERS Luc C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
106 1019549 BAILLY Jean-François N.G. (5 ptn) BE
107 1042963 BIEBUYCK Benoît N.G. (5 ptn) BE
108 1008356 BIERNAUX Claude N.G. (5 ptn) BE
109 1039190 BODART Rodrigue N.G. (5 ptn) BE
109 (SEMEL) 1025874 BOULANGER Yves N.G. (5 ptn) BE
110 1080508 DE BIOLLEY Corentin N.G. (5 ptn) BE
111 1097906 DE LA CROIX William N.G. (5 ptn) BE
112 1064488 DEVALKENEER Patrick N.G. (5 ptn) BE
113 1047286 DEVRIES Laurent N.G. (5 ptn) BE
114 1062311 GALERE Philippe N.G. (5 ptn) BE
114 (SEMEL) 1026660 GILLET Numa N.G. (5 ptn) BE
115 1063450 JACQUEMART André N.G. (5 ptn) BE
116 1091534 Janssen de la Boessiere Marc-Eric N.G. (5 ptn) BE
117 1089006 KOPF Jacques N.G. (5 ptn) BE
117 (SEMEL) 1073757 LESCEUX Guy N.G. (5 ptn) BE
118 1080259 MARCHESE Sacha N.G. (5 ptn) BE
119 1088481 MUHRBECK Viktor N.G. (5 ptn) BE
120 1050995 NOEL Serge N.G. (5 ptn) BE
121 1023788 PRIEM Fabian N.G. (5 ptn) BE
122 1007749 RENARD Christian N.G. (5 ptn) BE
123 1083668 SCHREINEMACHER grégory N.G. (5 ptn) BE
124 1097972 STRAET Adrian N.G. (5 ptn) BE
125 1084743 SUBELACK Alexander N.G. (5 ptn) BE
126 1010213 VAN HELSHOECHT Paul N.G. (5 ptn) BE
127 1026585 VAN INGELGEM Pascal N.G. (5 ptn) BE
128 1015752 VANDEN BOGAERDE Michel N.G. (5 ptn) BE
129 1098202 VIVILE Alexander N.G. (5 ptn) BE
130 1062563 VOLKAERTS Edgard N.G. (5 ptn) BE
131 1075646 WOUTERS Guy N.G. (5 ptn) BE