Spelerslijst: 1057 R. WOLU T.C.

  • Seizoen: 2018
  • Categorie: HEREN (4 SPELERS)
Nr.LidnummerNaamKlassementPloegnummerNat.
1 1063179 NGUYEN Kim-Lãn B0 (75 ptn) BE
2 6008608 VAN DE VYVER Christophe B0 (75 ptn) BE
3 1008954 WEYERS Mathieu B0 (75 ptn) BE
3 (SEMEL) 1080691 BATTISTONI Marco B+4/6 (65 ptn) BE
4 1038899 GEVERS Stéphane B+4/6 (65 ptn) BE
5 1006487 LECOCQ Jean B+4/6 (65 ptn) BE
5 (SEMEL) 4018265 LERUTH Francois B+4/6 (65 ptn) BE
6 1021460 LIEFSOONS Jean-Christophe B+4/6 (65 ptn) BE
7 1011175 VAN HERPE Régis B+4/6 (65 ptn) BE
8 1002405 GRANDJEAN Gérard C+15 (60 ptn) BE
9 1000337 ROBERFROID Dominique C+15 (60 ptn) BE
10 1072911 DAEMS Philip C+15/1 (55 ptn) BE
11 3047759 FRANCOIS Didier C+15/1 (55 ptn) BE
12 1076997 LEGOWSKI Mariusz C+15/1 (55 ptn) PL
13 1041472 CAESENS Quentin C+15/2 (50 ptn) BE
14 1064953 LEPRETRE Jérôme C+15/2 (50 ptn) FR
15 1047951 SABBE Jean-Louis C+15/2 (50 ptn) BE
16 1082412 THRONTE Maxime C+15/2 (50 ptn) BE
17 1065961 DE FURSTENBERG Egon C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
17 (SEMEL) 1020131 BOON Michel C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
18 1044677 BUI Van-Duc C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
19 1064898 BUI Christophe C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
20 3046578 HAAK Bernard C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
21 1059770 VU NGOC VIET Thanh Cung Chris C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
22 1060599 MARCON Sylvain C+15/5 (35 ptn) AF
23 1059273 STEYAERT Amaury C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
24 1019438 NOEL Xavier C+30 (30 ptn) BE
25 3011819 TURINE Stéphane C+30 (30 ptn) BE
26 1009895 DAGONNIER Alain C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
27 1037441 DAMS Raymond C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
28 3046738 DUQUE Bernard C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
29 1000149 GRIGNARD Thomas C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
30 3058849 SIMONS Nicolas C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
31 1060959 VAN GILS Pierre-Yves C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
32 1044717 VAN GILS Julien C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
33 1032164 DELANNAY Vincent C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
34 1051450 GHORAIN Nicolas C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
35 1042736 LINCHET Renaud C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
36 1078393 ALONSO Emiliano C+30/3 (15 ptn) ES
37 1005668 CARBONNELLE Pierre C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
38 1074093 CICALA Raffaele C+30/3 (15 ptn) IT
39 1082141 DE SAN Aymard C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
40 1092853 DEFFRESNES Jean-Vincent C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
41 1032431 DUCHENNE Luc C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
42 3059673 FARENEAU Benoit C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
43 1079285 GAUTHIER Jean-François C+30/3 (15 ptn) FR
44 1083904 GREGOIRE Nicolas C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
44 (SEMEL) 1025379 HARDENNE Philippe C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
45 1090562 HEBETTE Frédéric C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
46 1082625 HENNEN Vincent C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
47 1041560 LECOINTRE Tristan C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
48 1085474 MORENO David C+30/3 (15 ptn) ES
49 1012819 PEDUZZI Corrado C+30/3 (15 ptn) IT
50 1088130 POLLET Arthur C+30/3 (15 ptn) AF
51 1088040 RADULESCU Victor C+30/3 (15 ptn) RO
52 1005931 SERA Dominique C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
53 1051982 STRASSERA Arnaud C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
54 1048030 VAN GILS Vincent C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
55 1000093 VERLEURE Roland C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
56 1000090 VERLEURE Paul C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
57 1087511 BOURGOIGNIE Laurent C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
58 1086166 DEROUICH Adam C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
59 1084373 DIJKSTRA Vincent C+30/4 (10 ptn) NL
60 1077293 FRANCK Arthur C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
61 1080556 FRANCQ Pascal C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
62 1007654 GENACHTE Jacques C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
63 1088129 HASSOUN Thomas C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
64 1084565 MAFFEI Charles-Antoine C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
65 1085944 MAUREAUX Marc C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
66 1024610 MOUREAU Rene C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
67 1084866 MULLIER Philippe C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
67 (SEMEL) 1070663 PEE Pierre C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
68 1087207 RUNIA Pieter C+30/4 (10 ptn) NL
69 1016584 STANDAERT Félix C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
70 1084555 TONDREAU Gwenael C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
71 1000151 VAN CUTSEM Roger C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
72 1064050 VANDERWEYEN Ronald C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
73 1084888 WEYERS Thomas C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
74 1071652 BAES Christian C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
75 1069981 CHAUMONT Michel C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
76 1090570 DI FONZO Vittorio C+30/5 (5 ptn) IT
77 4081628 DOUETTE Jonathan C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
78 1000028 FRANQUINET Pierre C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
79 1000034 GOFFIN Philippe C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
80 1085978 KERVYN John C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
81 1069301 LAURENT Stéphane C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
82 1009942 MICHIELS Pascal C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
83 1066485 PIERSON Robert C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
84 1088303 TOGNI Maxime C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
85 1031163 VAN HOUTTE Gabriel C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
86 1000088 VAN SNICK Paul C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
87 1074826 VANDEPUTTE Jan C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
87 (SEMEL) 1006492 VONCKEN Tonny C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
88 1092562 WYNEN Philippe C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
89 1071661 DEFLANDRE Gilles N.G. (5 ptn) BE
90 1007507 ANCIAUX Michel N.G. (5 ptn) BE
91 1078925 BOLLE Olivier N.G. (5 ptn) BE
92 1090388 BONHOMME Daniel N.G. (5 ptn) BE
92 (SEMEL) 1039130 BREMS Guy N.G. (5 ptn) BE
93 1087641 BROCKEN Wilfrid N.G. (5 ptn) BE
93 (SEMEL) 4008353 BRUNO David N.G. (5 ptn) BE
94 1027484 CALI Vincenzo N.G. (5 ptn) IT
95 1000111 DE COSTER Jacques N.G. (5 ptn) BE
96 1088673 DELIENS Pierre N.G. (5 ptn) BE
97 1097840 FACKER Patrick N.G. (5 ptn) BE
98 1098322 FILANCIA Paolo N.G. (5 ptn) FR
99 1092459 FONTENELLE Sébastien N.G. (5 ptn) BE
99 (SEMEL) 1060696 GRIFFITHS Nigel N.G. (5 ptn) GB
100 1025215 IDE Bernard N.G. (5 ptn) BE
101 1007842 IMPENS Claude N.G. (5 ptn) BE
102 1000041 JEUNIAUX Francis N.G. (5 ptn) BE
103 1074973 LERUTH Geoffrey N.G. (5 ptn) BE
104 6049819 MABILLE Urbain N.G. (5 ptn) BE
105 1011534 MARCHAL Jacques N.G. (5 ptn) BE
106 1026548 MONIER Francois N.G. (5 ptn) BE
107 1001661 MOUREAU Jacques N.G. (5 ptn) BE
107 (SEMEL) 1055742 NEVE Philippe N.G. (5 ptn) BE
108 3052246 PINON Alexandre N.G. (5 ptn) BE
109 1095068 PIOLI François N.G. (5 ptn) BE
110 1009857 SCHURMANS Jacques N.G. (5 ptn) BE
111 1017007 VAN DEN BRANDEN Didier N.G. (5 ptn) BE
112 1000084 VANDERWEYEN Jean-Pierre N.G. (5 ptn) BE
113 1035545 VANOVERBERGHE Luc N.G. (5 ptn) BE
113 (SEMEL) 1058658 VERHOUSTRAETEN Thierry N.G. (5 ptn) BE
114 1007049 WIELKI Pierre N.G. (5 ptn) BE