Spelerslijst: 1078 CLUB JUSTINE HENIN

  • Seizoen: 2018
  • Categorie: HEREN
Nr.LidnummerNaamKlassementPloegnummerNat.
1 1063340 DERMIENS Guillaume B-15/4 (105 ptn) nr. 84 610 A BE
2 1048440 BREES Thomas B-15/4 (105 ptn) nr. 86 610 A BE
3 6031405 TZICAS Charles B-15/4 (105 ptn) nr. 106 BIS 610 A BE
4 1098015 DUQUESNE Goran B-15/2 (100 ptn) nr. 147 610 A BE
5 1015157 FASTRE Benjamin B-15/2 (100 ptn) nr. 173 BE
6 1068087 VAN HUFFEL Fabian B-15/2 (100 ptn) nr. 213 610 A BE
7 1056072 AKSOYEK Thibault B-15/1 (95 ptn) BE
8 1005546 BEAUCLERCQ Olivier B-15/1 (95 ptn) BE
9 4066813 ESTEVES Kévin B-15/1 (95 ptn) 610 A BE
10 1063937 ROMAIN Jonathan B-15/1 (95 ptn) BE
11 1033935 DE PIERPONT Geoffroy B-15 (90 ptn) BE
11 (SEMEL) 1097845 DZIMISTARISHVILI Tsotne B-15 (90 ptn) GE
12 4070671 EL BAKALI Yassine B-15 (90 ptn) BE
13 1036024 JOLY Cyril B-15 (90 ptn) BE
14 6001433 MARLIER Xavier B-15 (90 ptn) BE
15 1023836 PROVEUX Michaël B-15 (90 ptn) BE
16 1000757 WYNEN Serge B-15 (90 ptn) BE
17 1040122 DARIMONT Fabrice B-4/6 (85 ptn) BE
18 1000025 FISSIAUX David B-4/6 (85 ptn) BE
19 1015877 GRANDJEAN Marc B-4/6 (85 ptn) BE
20 3032137 MARTINQUET Damien B-4/6 (85 ptn) BE
21 1023821 MATHEI Didier B-4/6 (85 ptn) BE
22 1008457 TALLIER Marc B-4/6 (85 ptn) BE
23 1059253 ABARCA Juan-Pablo B-2/6 (80 ptn) CL
24 3066097 BAZIN Noa B-2/6 (80 ptn) BE
25 1012495 BODA Xavier B-2/6 (80 ptn) BE
26 1028867 GERVAIS Nicolas B-2/6 (80 ptn) BE
27 6005943 MOULIN Jean-François B-2/6 (80 ptn) BE
28 4015727 PONCELET Jean-Marc B-2/6 (80 ptn) BE
29 6054523 POSTI Pascal B-2/6 (80 ptn) BE
30 1015083 VANDERLINDEN Sébastien B-2/6 (80 ptn) BE
31 1024335 VANDERSTRAETEN Stéphane B-2/6 (80 ptn) BE
32 1065123 WIJERS Stijn B-2/6 (80 ptn) BE
33 1060757 BRUTOUX Gaspard B0 (75 ptn) BE
34 1012205 DE MARNEFFE Michel B0 (75 ptn) BE
35 1076917 JACOB Mathieu B0 (75 ptn) BE
36 1059399 LENAERTS Antoine B0 (75 ptn) BE
37 1023822 MATHEI Nicolas B0 (75 ptn) BE
38 1015174 SCHOEPP Bernard B0 (75 ptn) BE
39 1024326 VAN MALDER Robert B0 (75 ptn) BE
40 1077516 WATERSCHOOT Ethaniel B0 (75 ptn) BE
41 1013739 DE GREEF André B+2/6 (70 ptn) BE
42 1023623 JAUNIAUX Olivier B+2/6 (70 ptn) BE
42 (SEMEL) 1051899 LAMINE Damien B+2/6 (70 ptn) BE
43 3027688 MARTINQUET Julien B+2/6 (70 ptn) BE
44 1068633 VALETTE Adrien B+2/6 (70 ptn) BE
45 1002912 CHARLES Daniel B+4/6 (65 ptn) BE
46 1026811 DAUMERIE Henri B+4/6 (65 ptn) BE
47 1076381 DE FILIPPO Alessandro B+4/6 (65 ptn) BE
48 1083705 JACOB Guillaume B+4/6 (65 ptn) BE
49 6003543 JEUNEHOMME Olivier B+4/6 (65 ptn) BE
50 1033480 MICHIELS Marc B+4/6 (65 ptn) BE
51 1020002 MIGNOT Pierre B+4/6 (65 ptn) BE
52 1063955 SIDLER Tanguy B+4/6 (65 ptn) AF
53 1068166 GERONE Valerio C+15 (60 ptn) BE
54 1021603 VANDERLINDEN Samuel C+15/1 (55 ptn) BE
55 6048629 DE COOMAN Diego C+15/2 (50 ptn) BE
56 1000321 GIULIANI Gilberto C+15/2 (50 ptn) IT
57 1067110 MICHIELSEN RUDY C+15/2 (50 ptn) BE
58 6000320 DANTINNE Paul C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
59 1012003 DAUBRESSE André C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
60 1015169 DELACOLLETTE-LEJEUNE Jean C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
61 1004468 HINCKXT Jacques C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
62 1095347 PONSART Adrien C+15/3 (45 ptn) FR
63 6006529 BOURMANNE Eric C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
64 1036861 DE BONDT Mathieu C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
65 1034847 DE GRAAFF Max C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
66 6034655 DUCHENE Adrien C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
67 3082386 SEFIANI Elias C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
68 1078967 VANCLEF Matthieu C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
69 1059110 HUYGHEBAERT Hugues C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
70 1017436 KUIJPERS Robert C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
71 1069013 COPPE Grégoire C+30 (30 ptn) BE
72 1044316 BIJU-DUVAL Denis C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
73 1086129 DENIS Florentin C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
74 6051767 GHEUDE Oliver C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
75 1044205 ROGER Thierry C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
76 1082611 GASON Antoine C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
77 1065978 HOCKE Aurélien C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
78 1073321 TREMOUROUX Laurent C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
78 (SEMEL) 1048784 XHROUET Didier C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
79 1073932 COLLARD Kylian C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
80 1015673 DEVAUX Guy C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
81 4025425 FABRY Julien C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
82 1081165 FALISSE Charlie C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
83 1048350 GOSSART Lucas C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
84 1046330 LECOMTE Filip C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
85 1069808 POFFE Benoît C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
86 1078503 VANDERLINDEN Mattéo C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
87 1079277 VANDERSTRAETEN Jean-Luc C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
88 6057361 BEAUVOIS Aurélien C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
89 1023555 DE THOMAZ Guy C+30/4 (10 ptn) AF
90 6049698 DEHAYE Lucas C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
91 1061057 DOOMS Philippe C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
92 1087035 Hoang Vincent C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
93 1015329 LEHTINEN Juhana C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
94 1067813 RIPET SERGE C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
95 1095587 THIELTGEN Alexis C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
96 1065871 VANDEKERCKHOVE Charles C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
97 1076789 VANDEN BERGHE Guilhem C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
98 1057423 CHAVEE Patrick C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
99 1073931 COLLARD Nathan C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
100 1093289 De Meuter Raphael C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
101 1051106 DERUE Etienne C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
102 1095401 DIAZ Diego C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
103 1087572 FANNA ARRIGO SERGE C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
104 1091782 FRERE Augustin C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
105 1003741 HEBBELINCK Jean-Louis C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
106 1010830 MULIER Pierre C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
107 1086022 NEVE Félix C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
108 1095801 REYES Rodrigo C+30/5 (5 ptn) MX
109 1079164 STIELTJES Mario C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
110 1064348 VAN HIMST Norbert C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
111 1087662 VAN ROY Gaëtan C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
112 1071550 VANDERSTAPPEN PHILIPPE C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
113 1040127 BERIOT Michaël N.G. (5 ptn) BE
114 1007901 BINDELLE Jean-Paul N.G. (5 ptn) BE
115 1022252 CASTREUIL Marcel N.G. (5 ptn) BE
116 1057736 DANHAIVE Bernard N.G. (5 ptn) BE
117 1023597 DE KERCKHOVE Bruno N.G. (5 ptn) BE
118 1049717 DE MAERTELAERE Jean-Jacques N.G. (5 ptn) BE
119 1028527 DEVRIESE André N.G. (5 ptn) BE
119 (SEMEL) 1002011 FLORQUIN Jean-Luc N.G. (5 ptn) BE
120 1049107 GOURDIN Pierre N.G. (5 ptn) BE
121 1086016 HERNANDEZ Gilbert N.G. (5 ptn) BE
122 1097027 HEYNEN Michel N.G. (5 ptn) BE
123 1030584 LANCELOT Albert N.G. (5 ptn) BE
124 3067165 MABILE Valery N.G. (5 ptn) BE
125 1064764 RIPET MAXIME N.G. (5 ptn) BE
126 1015347 SOUMILLION Xavier N.G. (5 ptn) BE
127 1023547 THIRY Robert N.G. (5 ptn) BE
128 1035061 VAN BUGGENHOUT Jean N.G. (5 ptn) BE
129 1063859 VANDERSTAPPEN Pierre N.G. (5 ptn) BE
130 1096698 VERHULST Stephane N.G. (5 ptn) BE