Spelerslijst: 4081 T.C. RAEREN

  • Seizoen: 2018
  • Categorie: DAMES
Nr.LidnummerNaamKlassementPloegnummerNat.
1 4005339 BREUER Charlotte B-15/2 (100 ptn) nr. 84 375 A BE
2 4003577 BADER Sina B-15/2 (100 ptn) nr. 101 SEMEL 375 A BE
3 4011910 HENRION Melanie B-15 (90 ptn) BE
4 4036193 KURZMANN Lena B-15 (90 ptn) 375 A DE
5 4037187 VONHOFF Christina B-4/6 (85 ptn) 375 A BE
6 4088181 KUNZE Jennifer B+2/6 (70 ptn) DE
6 (SEMEL) 4093742 WIJLAND Nadine B+2/6 (70 ptn) DE
7 4031698 KIRSCHGENS Petra C+15/3 (45 ptn) DE
8 4047150 CREUTZ Julia C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
9 4005640 FECK Carmen C+30 (30 ptn) BE
10 4010018 KOHL Marliese C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
11 4017949 LAUFFS Martina C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
12 4085510 SCHEIFF Alina C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
13 4036185 SCHMITZ Gerda C+30/1 (25 ptn) DE
14 4034775 ERBERICH Katharina C+30/2 (20 ptn) DE
15 4079655 KONMAZ Yasmin C+30/2 (20 ptn) DE
16 4020075 MEESSEN Anne C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
17 4006155 RADERMACHER Jenny C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
18 4055042 AHN Gabrielle C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
19 4030363 BAUENS Eva C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
20 4045778 BERGER Hannelore C+30/3 (15 ptn) DE
21 4085543 CHANTRAINE-PECINOVA Iveta C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
22 4066261 HEESE Clara C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
23 4085542 HEPP Julia C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
24 4067040 LENZ Maurine C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
25 4063613 MOCKEL Magali C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
26 4055049 OLESCH Verena C+30/3 (15 ptn) DE
27 4007334 RUTTE Séverine C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
28 4063530 SCHUERMANN Ursula C+30/3 (15 ptn) DE
29 4068976 SCHUERMANN Eva C+30/3 (15 ptn) DE
30 4066267 SECHI Giada Anna C+30/3 (15 ptn) IT
30 (SEMEL) 4027288 SOUS Nicole C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
31 4014258 STECKLUM Joyce C+30/3 (15 ptn) NL
32 4069227 WEYAND Anja C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
33 4069148 CALVIA Pierangela C+30/4 (10 ptn) IT
34 4048910 DÜNOW Renate C+30/4 (10 ptn) DE
35 4082808 EMONDS Ilona C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
36 4018174 FLAIZ Natalie C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
37 4064306 FOULDS Louise C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
38 4078584 GROVEN Valerie C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
39 4074382 HEESE Pia C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
40 4082141 KREUSCH Marie C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
41 4016934 KRICKEL Jennifer C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
42 4055540 MARX Myriam C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
43 4074211 MOCKEL Evelyn C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
44 4014869 MUETZENICH Marita C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
45 4019175 SCHUETZ Anne C+30/4 (10 ptn) DE
46 4067033 ULLMANN Petra C+30/4 (10 ptn) DE
47 4066233 BECKER Birgit C+30/5 (5 ptn) DE
48 4049526 BREUER Asja C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
49 4072711 BRUELL Gaby C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
50 4085521 CORMANN-NISELLI Julia C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
51 4065991 CREUTZ Isabelle C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
52 4059109 DEPLUS Charlotte C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
53 4079882 DONNER Martina C+30/5 (5 ptn) DE
54 4072009 FRANSSEN Sylvie C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
55 4008563 KAMPMEYER Maria C+30/5 (5 ptn) DE
56 4085698 LEJEUNE-Larisch Nicole C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
57 4070797 LENZ Justine C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
58 4066243 LERHO Brigitte C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
59 4002566 MALMENDIER Lydia C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
60 4083103 MEEUWISSEN Brigitte C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
61 4073821 MOCKEL Lea C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
62 4084032 OLIVIER Natascha C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
63 4064735 RITZERFELD Michaela C+30/5 (5 ptn) DE
64 4058833 SCHAEFER Karin C+30/5 (5 ptn) DE
65 4072751 SCHUEMMER Ursula C+30/5 (5 ptn) DE
66 4081222 van Megeren Birgit C+30/5 (5 ptn) DE
67 4072757 VESPER Elisabeth C+30/5 (5 ptn) DE
68 4056505 WISNIEWSKI Anna C+30/5 (5 ptn) DE
69 4072753 EHLERT Heike N.G. (5 ptn) DE
70 4011601 EMONTS Romy N.G. (5 ptn) BE
71 4008792 HAMACHER Josefine N.G. (5 ptn) DE
72 4075634 HEEREN Valerie N.G. (5 ptn) BE
73 4078144 KLEIN Karin N.G. (5 ptn) BE
74 4018316 KUCK Astrid N.G. (5 ptn) DE
75 4093012 MAURER Eva-Marie N.G. (5 ptn) DE
76 4073818 MERSMANN Angelika N.G. (5 ptn) DE
77 4005646 PETERS Elisabeth N.G. (5 ptn) DE
78 4090368 PRINZ Maya N.G. (5 ptn) DE
79 4089171 SCHLUSE Ines N.G. (5 ptn) DE
80 4075964 SCHUMACHER Beatrix N.G. (5 ptn) BE
81 4067060 SHABAZI JALEH N.G. (5 ptn) DE
82 4058819 SIMON Véronique N.G. (5 ptn) BE
83 4006675 STECKLUM Heike N.G. (5 ptn) DE
84 4035523 THEELEN Elisabeth N.G. (5 ptn) DE
85 4018736 TRAIBUNYATIKUL Valapa N.G. (5 ptn) BE
86 4016082 VOLLACK Elke N.G. (5 ptn) DE