Spelerslijst: 1011 R.T.C. LAMBERMONT

  • Seizoen: 2016
  • Categorie: HEREN (4 SPELERS)
Nr.LidnummerNaamKlassementPloegnummerNat.
1 1043943 Chatelle François B-15/1 (95 ptn) BE
2 1076486 Salman Ammar B-15/1 (95 ptn) BE
3 1046694 Smets Lucas B-15/1 (95 ptn) BE
4 1027741 Vicente Hernandez Miguel B-15/1 (95 ptn) ES
5 1061270 Ifi Nicolas B-15 (90 ptn) BE
6 1068252 Magister Aurélien B-15 (90 ptn) FR
7 1056091 Tibil Alexandru B-15 (90 ptn) BE
8 1052366 Yassine Taha B-15 (90 ptn) BE
9 1016440 De Bruijne Benjamin B-4/6 (85 ptn) BE
10 1005777 Duchene Thibault B-4/6 (85 ptn) BE
11 1092092 Lucas Batiste B-4/6 (85 ptn) BE
12 1060305 Pierre Thomas B-4/6 (85 ptn) BE
13 1003722 Sherburn Geoffrey B-4/6 (85 ptn) BE
14 1047198 Smets Hugo B-4/6 (85 ptn) BE
15 1048341 Vandy Morgan B-4/6 (85 ptn) BE
16 1052215 Chibli Patrick B0 (75 ptn) BE
17 1016844 Leclerc Patrick B0 (75 ptn) BE
18 1090257 Quesney Felipe B0 (75 ptn) BE
19 1041587 Bulinski Jérôme B+4/6 (65 ptn) FR
20 1039500 Docq Pierre-Louis B+4/6 (65 ptn) BE
21 1028388 D'Harveng Arnaud C+15 (60 ptn) BE
22 6018963 Lorfevre Francois C+15 (60 ptn) BE
23 1009236 Taieb Adel C+15 (60 ptn) BE
24 1047371 Charpentier Jean-Yves C+15/1 (55 ptn) BE
25 1009898 Kerstens Franz C+15/1 (55 ptn) BE
26 1017878 Kruft Laurent C+15/1 (55 ptn) BE
27 1026961 Maes Didier C+15/1 (55 ptn) BE
28 6008477 Bauwens Erwann C+15/2 (50 ptn) BE
29 1013832 Demaret Bertrand C+15/2 (50 ptn) BE
30 1082688 Slivinskas Mindaugas C+15/2 (50 ptn) BE
31 1052221 Van Elsen Lorenzo C+15/2 (50 ptn) BE
32 1021357 Jodard Vincent C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
33 1023630 Kevers Christophe C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
34 1009269 Karim Dany C+15/4 (40 ptn) --
34 (SEMEL) 6012684 Léonard Pierre-Alexis C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
35 1032051 Karkalakis Paris C+15/5 (35 ptn) GR
36 6013109 Leroy Antoine C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
37 1031213 Cnockaert Pierre C+30 (30 ptn) BE
38 1004478 Delbruyere Tanguy C+30 (30 ptn) BE
39 1007356 Herincks Alexis C+30 (30 ptn) --
40 1016410 Van Rossem Marc C+30 (30 ptn) BE
41 1002007 Toussaint Benoît C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
42 1064176 Chibli Julien C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
43 1030501 De Biolley Cedric C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
44 1041470 De Briey Gregoire C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
45 1061856 Depelsenaire Benoît C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
46 4078468 Gerard Thibaut C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
47 1071235 Popa Cedric C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
48 1072831 Robaux Pierre C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
48 (SEMEL) 1007491 Walckiers Gauthier C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
48 (BIS) 4001074 Begasse Xavier C+30/3 (15 ptn) --
48 (TER) 1087511 Bourgoignie Laurent C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
49 1053197 Broche Jerome C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
50 1085834 Dandoy Bertrand C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
51 4003822 De Bethune Pierre-Arthur C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
52 1032565 De Brauwere Olivier C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
53 6027369 De Callatay Jérôme C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
54 4033056 De Lame Geoffroy C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
55 1022853 Delhaise Pierre-Laurent C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
56 1022382 Donnay Loïc C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
57 3002415 Dumont Gauthier C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
58 1002714 Gantelme Alexis C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
59 1033996 Huberty Olivier C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
60 1089390 Meire Alexandre C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
61 4012655 Russel Francois Hugo C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
61 (SEMEL) 1053392 Sole Christophe C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
62 1030343 Vannieuwenhuyse Jean-Luc C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
63 1033684 Capelle Maxence C+30/4 (10 ptn) --
64 1019777 Dautricourt Corentin C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
65 1077841 Hetzel Benjamin C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
66 1015359 Leclercq Philippe C+30/4 (10 ptn) --
67 4021829 Lomzik Michel C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
68 1091562 Marsily Thomas C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
69 1073564 Taieb Rayane C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
70 1072117 Taieb Elias C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
71 6024817 Van Den Berghe Xavier C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
72 1067147 Vandenbulcke Pierre C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
72 (SEMEL) 1002475 Andrin Jean-Michel C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
73 1000541 Bertrand Jeremy C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
74 1092398 Bontemps Cédric C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
75 1028650 Defraigne Bruno C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
76 1080180 Hauben Stan C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
77 1066726 Hennikenne Charles C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
78 1031807 Le Polain Christophe C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
79 1016501 Lhoir Philippe C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
79 (SEMEL) 1092515 Mac Alister Andrew C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
80 3048406 Massin Jérôme C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
81 1036758 Mertens Augustin C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
82 1005726 Russell Jeffrey C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
83 6025018 Schaefer Paul C+30/5 (5 ptn) --
84 1016185 Simonart Guillaume C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
85 1088120 Tombeur Xavier C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
86 1073573 Virosztek Aurian C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
87 1083523 Zeler Dimitri C+30/5 (5 ptn) --
87 (SEMEL) 1094559 Bourgoignie Gilles N.G. (5 ptn) BE
88 1089944 Chatelle Thomas N.G. (5 ptn) --
88 (SEMEL) 1073355 De Le Hoye Roland N.G. (5 ptn) BE
89 1005780 Dehouck Jacques N.G. (5 ptn) BE
90 1007269 Delstanche Philippe N.G. (5 ptn) BE
91 1046591 Delstanche Julien Marc N.G. (5 ptn) --
92 1066833 Delstanche Benjamin N.G. (5 ptn) BE
93 1023254 Dierickx Jean-Marie N.G. (5 ptn) BE
93 (SEMEL) 1094616 Gilbert Alain N.G. (5 ptn) --
93 (BIS) 1094560 Gossa Lionel N.G. (5 ptn) --
93 (TER) 1094679 Langa Florin N.G. (5 ptn) --
93 (QUATER) 1094680 Limonet Mattéo N.G. (5 ptn) BE
93 (QUINQUIES) 1014858 Maillard Cedric N.G. (5 ptn) BE
93 (SEXIES) 1089992 Marchand Robin N.G. (5 ptn) BE
94 1074991 Milosevic Boban N.G. (5 ptn) --
94 (SEMEL) 1094678 Morettini Marco N.G. (5 ptn) BE
95 1068988 Nguyen Loc (Chanh Loc) N.G. (5 ptn) BE
96 1085568 Robert Mathias N.G. (5 ptn) FR
96 (SEMEL) 1094564 Rodondi Andrea N.G. (5 ptn) BE
97 3020074 Roy Thibault N.G. (5 ptn) BE
97 (SEMEL) 1047860 Schoemann Jean-Marie N.G. (5 ptn) BE
98 1031403 Sindic Stephane N.G. (5 ptn) BE
98 (SEMEL) 1094566 Taymans Théodore N.G. (5 ptn) BE
99 1076360 Ullens De Schooten Edouard N.G. (5 ptn) BE
100 1029223 Van Gelder Ronald N.G. (5 ptn) BE
100 (SEMEL) 1094565 Van Houte Benoit N.G. (5 ptn) BE
101 1088463 Van Thienen Thibaut N.G. (5 ptn) BE
102 1084150 Xenakis Yannis N.G. (5 ptn) BE
102 (SEMEL) 1094615 Zeegers-Jourdain Cédric N.G. (5 ptn) BE