Spelerslijst: 3001 VAUTOUR T.C.

  • Seizoen: 2015
  • Categorie: DAMES
Nr.LidnummerNaamKlassementPloegnummerNat.
1 3073497 KUCOVA Kristina A Internationaal (115 ptn) nr. 4 BIS 455 A SK
2 3071847 KICHENOK Lyudmyla A Internationaal (115 ptn) nr. 5 BIS 455 A UA
3 3071848 KICHENOK Nadiya A Internationaal (115 ptn) nr. 6 BIS 455 A UA
4 3074352 LIEBENS Klaartje A Internationaal (115 ptn) nr. 7 445 B --
5 4005347 BENOIT Marie A Internationaal (115 ptn) nr. 8 445 B BE
6 3072947 HONCOVA Michaela A Nationaal (110 ptn) nr. 9 BIS 455 A SK
6 (SEMEL) 3079047 ZORIC Natasa A Nationaal (110 ptn) nr. 9 BIS RS
7 3072896 VAN DER MEET Angélique A Nationaal (110 ptn) nr. 10 BIS 445 B NL
7 (SEMEL) 3079243 LUKNAROVA Zuzana A Nationaal (110 ptn) nr. 11 BIS SK
8 1041259 ZIMMERMANN Kimberley A Nationaal (110 ptn) nr. 13 BE
9 3009590 LO PRESTI Justine A Nationaal (110 ptn) nr. 30 BIS FR
10 3050730 DEVITS Mathilde A Nationaal (110 ptn) nr. 32 BE
11 3066062 MAES Caroline A Nationaal (110 ptn) nr. 33 BE
11 (SEMEL) 3055116 FONTAINE Marine B-15/4 (105 ptn) nr. 42 BIS FR
12 3051973 NORMAND Marine B-15/4 (105 ptn) nr. 66 BIS FR
13 4051277 ROUSSEAU Capucine B-15/4 (105 ptn) nr. 72 BIS 445 B FR
14 3037425 LO PRESTI Caroline B-15/2 (100 ptn) nr. 73 BIS FR
15 3038101 VAN HEE Emma B-15/2 (100 ptn) nr. 82 BE
16 3069534 MALIGO Marie B-15/2 (100 ptn) nr. 91 BE
17 3076225 FEDER Ambre B-15/2 (100 ptn) nr. 97 BIS FR
18 3046325 OLLEVIER Anne-Eugénie B-15/2 (100 ptn) nr. 125 BIS FR
18 (SEMEL) 3078901 BRAURE Louise B-15/1 (95 ptn) FR
19 3078432 PERRIN Cécile B-15 (90 ptn) FR
20 3076722 VANHILLE Lydie B-15 (90 ptn) FR
21 1033313 BERRIER Anne-Valérie B-4/6 (85 ptn) BE
22 3064031 CAVROIS Géraldine B-2/6 (80 ptn) FR
23 3004726 PALUZZANO Angélique B-2/6 (80 ptn) BE
23 (SEMEL) 3024133 BROUX Sophie B0 (75 ptn) BE
24 3036549 CHAMART Noémie B0 (75 ptn) BE
25 3017719 GHIO Sophie B0 (75 ptn) BE
25 (SEMEL) 3027535 JADOT Adelie B0 (75 ptn) BE
26 3008028 LEFEBVRE Sarah B0 (75 ptn) BE
27 3019194 LECOCQ Marie B+2/6 (70 ptn) BE
28 3017576 ZUREK Monia B+2/6 (70 ptn) BE
29 3031414 LEBAILLY Anne-Charlotte C+15 (60 ptn) BE
29 (SEMEL) 3008397 BLEUZET Constance C+15/2 (50 ptn) BE
30 3040923 STANDAERT Fanny C+15/2 (50 ptn) BE
31 3045473 SMAGGHE Manon C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
32 3011869 CRUQUENAIRE Anne C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
32 (SEMEL) 6017293 NOIRHOMME Barbara C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
33 3051110 RADELET Céline C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
34 3047292 WATTEAU Anne-Sophie C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
35 3014358 VANDEPEUTTE Martine C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
36 3058208 BAERT Emma C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
37 3066074 BARELA Camille C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
38 3024052 CORNU Edith C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
39 1037447 HEES Florine C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
40 3032199 SOWA Sabine C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
41 3008443 DELBERGHE Martine C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
42 3068296 DESWEZ Nathalie C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
43 3030750 DUVAL Paulette C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
44 3058706 FARVACQUE Marie-Alix C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
45 3058707 FARVACQUE Lorraine  C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
46 3018959 PLUMART Virginie C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
47 3024184 VERCLEYEN Catherine C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
48 3021102 GEURTS Isabelle C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
49 3071495 MOSTENNE Flavie C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
50 3014868 VANDESTOCK Arlette C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
51 3067844 WATELET Christelle C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
52 3072445 BICHE Hélène C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
53 3036539 BIERLAIRE Romane C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
54 3042916 BONNET Marion C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
55 3074732 BOUCKAERT Camille C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
56 3058279 CHAMART Lisa C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
57 3070791 DEBLED Laetitia C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
58 3058758 LECOURT Marine C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
59 3016932 NGO KIM Mai C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
60 3053323 PARENT Evelyne C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
61 3023810 SQUIFFLET Anne-Marie C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
62 3075674 ALLEMEERSCH Tine N.G. (5 ptn) BE
63 3077659 BEGHIN Vicky N.G. (5 ptn) BE
64 3058521 BENMERIDJA Eva N.G. (5 ptn) BE
65 3045495 BRULARD Florentine N.G. (5 ptn) BE
66 3021334 CARDOEN Thérèse N.G. (5 ptn) BE
67 3068213 CROSSON Pauline N.G. (5 ptn) BE
68 3077553 DE BRUYNE Mélany N.G. (5 ptn) BE
69 3002814 DEDONDER Laurence N.G. (5 ptn) BE
70 3012135 DEMEULENAERE Carole N.G. (5 ptn) BE
71 3078639 DUPONT Louise N.G. (5 ptn) BE
72 3014436 FONTAINE Bernadette N.G. (5 ptn) BE
73 3065140 HANUISE Nina N.G. (5 ptn) BE
74 3054185 HITTELET Yannick N.G. (5 ptn) BE
74 (SEMEL) 3053789 LALIEUX Nathalie N.G. (5 ptn) BE
75 3065627 LEBRUN Sarah N.G. (5 ptn) BE
76 3026032 LEIDJENS Elisabeth N.G. (5 ptn) BE
77 3070234 LEMAIRE Jodie N.G. (5 ptn) BE
78 3047064 LOSFELD Mathilde N.G. (5 ptn) BE
79 3078638 MEHAUDEN Stéphanie N.G. (5 ptn) BE
80 3010493 NGUYEN MINH LAN-ANH N.G. (5 ptn) BE
80 (SEMEL) 3068295 ROBERT Sabine N.G. (5 ptn) BE
81 3001615 SELVAIS Annick N.G. (5 ptn) BE
82 3077162 VANTOMME Kristell N.G. (5 ptn) BE