Week 13 TENNISCLUB ZOMERGEM
Oost-Vlaanderen, Lievegem
za 30/03/2024 09:30
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 13 T.C. WITTE KAPROENEN
Oost-Vlaanderen, Deinze
za 30/03/2024 09:00 / 11:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 13 TS KENTA
Oost-Vlaanderen, Lede
ma 01/04/2024 10:00 / 12:30
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 15 ATP WEZEMAAL
Vlaams-Brabant, Wezemaal
vr 12/04/2024 09:00 / 11:00 / 13:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 15 TENNISCLUB LATEM DEURLE
Oost-Vlaanderen, Sint-Martens-Latem
vr 12/04/2024 14:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 15 TENNISCLUB STANDAARD WETTEREN
Oost-Vlaanderen, Wetteren
vr 12/04/2024 10:00 / 13:30
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 15 T.C. TER LINDEN
Antwerpen, Edegem
za 13/04/2024 13:00 / 15:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 15 T.C. TIP-TOP
West-Vlaanderen, Oostduinkerke
za 13/04/2024 13:00 / 15:30
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 15 PLAY & SPORT
Antwerpen, Westmalle
za 13/04/2024 10:30
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 16 I.S.C. TENNIS & PADEL
Antwerpen, Oud-Turnhout
za 20/04/2024 10:00 / 12:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 16 HERSELTSE TENNISCLUB
Antwerpen, Herselt
zo 21/04/2024 13:00 / 15:30
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 17 TENNIS & PADEL De Valk
Antwerpen, Rijkevorsel
vr 26/04/2024 18:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 17 SOLLENBEEMD T.C. HALLE
Vlaams-Brabant, Halle
zo 28/04/2024 10:00 / 14:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 18 Tennis- en Padelclub De Jonge Wingerd
Vlaams-Brabant, Hoeilaart
wo 01/05/2024 10:30
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 18 TC SPINNIS
Antwerpen, Dessel
wo 01/05/2024 09:00 / 11:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 18 T.C. BLOEMENDALE
West-Vlaanderen, Beernem
wo 01/05/2024 08:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 18 T.C. SPORTINA
Oost-Vlaanderen, Erpe-Mere
wo 01/05/2024 10:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 18 KONINKLIJKE RUA T.C.
Antwerpen, Brasschaat
wo 01/05/2024 10:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 19 KGTP DEN BRUUL
Limburg, Geel
wo 08/05/2024 13:00 / 15:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 19 KANGAROOS AALSTERSE T.C.
Oost-Vlaanderen, Erembodegem (Aalst)
do 09/05/2024 09:30 / 12:00 / 14:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 19 G.T. TESSENDERLO
Limburg, Tessenderlo
do 09/05/2024 10:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 19 BORGERWEERT
Antwerpen, Antwerpen
do 09/05/2024 09:00 / 11:00 / 13:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 19 TENNIS S.D.I. VZW
Vlaams-Brabant, Itterbeek
do 09/05/2024 10:00 / 13:00 / 15:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 19 TC DE MEYL
Antwerpen, Kontich
do 09/05/2024 14:00 / 16:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 19 Tennis- en Padelclub De Jonge Wingerd
Vlaams-Brabant, Hoeilaart
do 09/05/2024 10:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 19 G.T. TESSENDERLO
Limburg, Tessenderlo
do 09/05/2024 10:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 19 T.C. DE POLLEPEL TENNIS & SPORTS
Antwerpen, Duffel
do 09/05/2024 10:00 / 12:30
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS