09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Natens Bob - P100 Zeeuws Curd - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/3 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Neyens Danny - P100 Thielens Lennert - P100 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
09:45 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Sneyers Kristof - P200 Vanberghen Kris - P200 |
6/1 - 6/0 |
09:45 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Emonds Vincent - P200 Londoz Niels - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
10:30 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Ciezkowski Bram - P100 Croonen Jef - P100 |
6/3 - 6/0 |
11:15 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Mommen Sander - P200 Senden Jan - P200 |
|
6/0 - 6/2 |
11:15 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Hauke Niels - P200 Thijs Mitch - P200 |
|
7/6 (4) - 6/4 |
11:15 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Bosmans Maxime - P100 Segers Tom - P100 |
6/1 - 6/2 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Akrom Mimoun - P300 Jaspers Ruud - P200 |
6/3 - 6/2 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Bollen Kristof - P200 Cirafici Giovanni - P200 |
6/3 - 6/0 |
13:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Nouwen Veerle - P300 Peters Marc - P300 |
6/1 - 6/1 |
13:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Rochus Dorien - P300 Vanlaer Kenneth - P300 |
|
7/5 - 7/5 |
14:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Nelissen Kelly - P300 Schroeyen Gunther - P300 |
|
6/4 - 7/5 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Kusters Frank - P300 Rooyakers Robin - P300 |
2/6 - 6/3 - 10/3 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Byloos Serge - P300 Dujardin Pieter - P300 |
|
7/5 - 4/6 - 10/5 |
15:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Weyts Karo - P100 Thirion David - P200 |
6/0 - 6/3 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Appeltans Frederic - P300 Tilmans Tom - P300 |
|
6/1 - 6/2 |
16:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Appeltans Paulien - P100 Dreesen Pauline - P100 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
16:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Appeltans Paulien - P100 Cultiaux Svein - P200 |
|
4/6 - 6/1 - 11/9 |
17:00 |
PADEL HEREN 2 (P500 - P700) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Mingneau Thomas - P700 Wijgaerts Siemen - P700 |
6/2 - 6/2 |
17:00 |
PADEL HEREN 2 (P500 - P700) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Bervoets Arno - P700 Gielissen Jo - P700 |
6/3 - 6/4 |
18:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Loverix Tamara - P100 Mertens Kathleen - P50 |
6/1 - 5/7 - 12/10 |
18:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Buntinx Sarah - P100 Palmers Kristien - P100 |
6/3 - 6/4 |
18:00 |
PADEL HEREN 2 (P500 - P700) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Thijs Mathieu - P700 Vanluydt Jeroen - P700 |
|
6/2 - 4/6 - 10/6 |
19:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Biets Miette - P100 Tourwe Chelsea - P100 |
|
6/1 - 6/2 |
20:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Backx Lien - P100 Vercruysse Gerd - P100 |
6/2 - 6/2 |
20:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Gijsen Annelies - P50 De Smet Luc - P100 |
7/5 - 4/6 - 10/2 |
20:00 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P400 - P500) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Gielen Joren - P500 Peeters Wouter - P500 |
6/3 - 5/7 - 10/1 |
21:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Zwerts Petra - P50 Cornu Joris - P100 |
6/4 - 4/6 - 10/8 |