10:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Kranzen Nele - P200 Mommen Sander - P100 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
10:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Roman Pauline - P200 Bynens Stijn - P200 |
7/6 (4) - 7/5 |
10:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Schabregs Jill - P50 Antonacci Marciano - P100 |
|
6/2 - 6/2 |
10:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vandermeeren Birthe - P50 Vandersmissen Brecht - P100 |
6/3 - 6/3 |
10:45 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vossen Silke - P50 Biesmans Jeroen - P100 |
6/1 - 6/4 |
10:45 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Raison Chiara - P50 Magdeleyns Kris - P100 |
6/3 - 6/3 |
11:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Ziembicki Karen - P200 Broux Ignace - P200 |
|
6/1 - 6/4 |
12:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Vangeel Jolien - P100 Cultiaux Svein - P100 |
|
6/4 - 7/5 |
12:30 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Holtappels Christophe - P400 Snellings Koen - P400 |
6/3 - 6/3 |
12:30 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Hendrikx Robin - P300 Liebens Joris - P400 |
7/6 (5) - 7/6 (5) |
13:15 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Berghs Geert - P400 Seurs Bert - P400 |
6/0 - 6/1 |
13:15 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Nelissen Christophe - P300 Soetaert Grisjo - P300 |
6/1 - 6/2 |
13:30 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P400 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Vocht Laurens - P500 Schils Thibauld - P500 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P400 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Bervoets Arno - P500 Caeyers Jasper - P500 |
|
6/3 - 7/5 |
14:15 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P400 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Hulsmans Marnik - P400 Liebens Alexander - P400 |
6/1 - 6/1 |
15:30 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P400 - P500) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Hansoul Jasper - P500 Ory Raf - P500 |
7/6 (2) - 6/2 |
15:30 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Cerullo Stefano - P300 Vannueten Brecht - P300 |
6/3 - 6/3 |
15:30 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Cuynen Frederik - P300 Kindt Benoît - P300 |
|
6/3 - 6/3 |
16:15 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Brepoels Timmy - P300 Missotten Olivier - P300 |
6/3 - 6/4 |
16:15 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Borgers Karl - P300 Wouters Kevin - P300 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
17:30 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Geerts Senne - P300 Meykens Thomas - P300 |
|
6/4 - 3/6 - 10/6 |
17:30 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Appeltans Frederic - P200 Vanlingen Kevin - P100 |
7/6 - 7/6 |
17:30 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Coenegrachts Kris - P200 Meertens Norbert - P200 |
|
7/6 (5) - 6/7 (5) - 10/7 |
18:15 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Beuls Lennart - P100 Mercken Gregg - P200 |
|
6/1 - 6/2 |
18:15 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Goossens Jan 2 - P200 Palmaers Noel - P200 |
6/7 (3) - 6/4 - 10/6 |
18:15 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Cultiaux Svein - P100 Oeyen Nick - P100 |
6/3 - 6/3 |
18:15 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vanbrabant Koenraad - P100 Wyers Bart - P100 |
6/1 - 6/1 |
19:15 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Peters Marc - P200 Spelmans Kristof - P200 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
19:15 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Haest Wout - P100 Leysen Kobe - P100 |
|
6/0 - 7/6 (4) |
19:15 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Martens Robbe - P100 Vanalken Maikel - P100 |
|
6/4 - 6/2 |
20:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Steylaerts Robbie - P100 Vossen Senne - P100 |
|
7/5 - 2/6 - 13/11 |