10:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 3 (P300 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Pogacnik Marusa - P500 Haesevoets Hans - P500 |
6/3 - 6/4 |
10:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 3 (P300 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Peeters Sarah - P500 Walbers Jonas - P500 |
6/3 - 6/4 |
10:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 3 (P300 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Truyens Elien - P300 Vos Dries - P500 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
10:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 3 (P300 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Koyen Stien - P300 De Clercq Filip - P500 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
10:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Geens Kristel - P200 Geens Emiel - P200 |
|
6/2 - 6/2 |
10:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Oosterwijk Anneleen - P200 Laenen Yves - P200 |
6/3 - 6/4 |
10:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vandersmissen Amber - P200 Dirkx Rob - P200 |
7/6 - 6/7 - 10/8 |
10:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Luijbregts Marie - P200 Mols Robin - P200 |
7/6 - 6/7 - 10/8 |
11:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 3 (P300 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Werckx Sofie - P500 Liefsoons Lieven - P500 |
|
4/6 - 6/3 - 10/6 |
11:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 3 (P300 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Peeters Fien - P500 Lodewyckx Arne - P500 |
|
6/4 - 6/1 |
11:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Claes Carolien - P200 Buntinx Tom - P200 |
6/1 - 7/5 |
11:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Hayan Anna - P200 Van Reeth Mark - P200 |
|
6/4 - 6/3 |
12:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 3 (P300 - P500) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Swaans Charlotte - P500 Appels Marijn - P500 |
|
6/3 - 6/3 |
12:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Lyen Anne - P200 Paepen Stijn - P200 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
13:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Adriaensen Tine - P200 Cardinaels Thomas - P300 |
|
6/1 - 3/6 - 10/3 |
13:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Vanhoof Lynn 2 - P200 Verlinden Lode - P300 |
|
6/1 - 7/6 (4) |
13:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Haepers Lobke - P300 Goos Rob - P300 |
|
6/4 - 6/7 (7) - 10/7 |
13:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Engelen Pascale - P200 Tielen Robin - P300 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
13:30 |
PADEL HEREN 2 (P500 - P700) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Dierckx Marco - P700 Evens Joris - P700 |
6/0 - 6/4 |
13:30 |
PADEL HEREN 2 (P500 - P700) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Biesmans Gertjan - P700 Sannen Jeroen - P700 |
|
6/2 - 3/6 - 14/12 |
13:30 |
PADEL HEREN 2 (P500 - P700) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Claes Bert - P700 Van Ostade Jonathan - P500 |
|
6/3 - 4/6 - 10/4 |
13:30 |
PADEL HEREN 2 (P500 - P700) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Rutten Bram - P700 Vanluydt Jeroen - P700 |
|
7/5 - 0/6 - 10/7 |
15:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Verhoeven Liesbeth - P300 Peeters Jeroen - P300 |
|
6/1 - 6/4 |
15:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Schildermans Katrien - P300 Cuypers Kurt - P300 |
|
7/5 - 6/1 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 2 (P500 - P700) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Bosmans Thomas - P700 Darmont Frederik - P700 |
|
6/1 - 6/4 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 2 (P500 - P700) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Thijs Mathieu - P700 Wijgaerts Siemen - P700 |
6/3 - 7/6 |
16:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P300 - P400) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Govaerts Martine - P300 Diels Toon - P400 |
6/3 - 6/1 |
16:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P300 - P400) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Hermans Jessica - P300 Fransen Stijn - P400 |
7/5 - 6/2 |
16:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Vanderspikken Lotte - P300 Groven Bert - P300 |
|
6/2 - 6/2 |
16:30 |
PADEL HEREN 2 (P500 - P700) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Tercken Clemcy - P700 Zogaj Nikolas - P700 |
6/7 - 6/2 - 10/5 |
18:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P300 - P400) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Peeters Ina - P300 Van Hoof Rob - P400 |
|
7/5 - 6/4 |