10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Bescansa Enrique - P100 Hofman François - P100 |
6/3 - 6/2 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Van Damme Nick - P100 Yperman Dries - P100 |
6/3 - 6/2 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Brantegem Hendrik - P100 De Brouwer Thomas - P100 |
6/0 - 6/0 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Holderbeke Gino - P100 Taeymans Stefaan - P100 |
|
6/2 - 6/2 |
10:45 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Coster Philip - P100 Foret Gregory - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
10:45 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Schoukens Michael - P100 Schoukens Yannick - P100 |
6/2 - 6/2 |
10:45 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Fosse Cedric - P200 Van de Velde Andy - P200 |
6/3 - 6/2 |
10:45 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Vuyst Michiel - P100 Vermeulen Koen - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
10:45 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Bosseman Youri - P100 De Clercq Kristof - P100 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
11:30 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Karimi Peyman - P200 Van de Velde Dries - P200 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
11:30 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
D'Haese Jules - P200 Sevens Jeroen - P200 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
11:30 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Decker Geert - P100 Rombout Christoph - P100 |
|
6/2 - 6/2 |
11:30 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De page Jarne - P100 El Boukri Azzeddine - P100 |
|
6/2 - 6/2 |
11:30 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Jonghe Stijn - P100 De rouck Nils - P100 |
|
6/2 - 6/2 |
11:30 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Bellemans Yannick - P100 Harlophe Jonas - P100 |
7/6 (5) - 7/6 (5) |
12:15 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Rijck Pieter - P100 De Spiegeleer Wouter - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/1 |
12:15 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Henau Christophe - P200 Meylemans Jonas - P200 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
12:15 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Soenen Thomas - P100 Soenen Werner - P200 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
12:15 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Coppens Steven - P200 D'Haese Christopher - P200 |
6/2 - 6/2 |
12:15 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Pauw Jelle - P200 De Rouck Yannick - P200 |
|
6/2 - 6/1 |
12:15 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Borloo Dries - P100 Delclef Wietse - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/1 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Witte Tom - P200 Verbelen Philip - P200 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Baeyens Kerim - P200 De Troyer Daan - P200 |
7/6 (5) - 7/6 (5) |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Van Aelst Chris - P200 Van Gansbeke Tom - P200 |
|
7/6 (5) - 7/6 (5) |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
D'Haemers Glenn - P200 Vander Linden Jeremy - P100 |
|
7/6 (5) - 7/6 (5) |
13:45 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Borger Bjorn - P200 Schneider Michaël - P200 |
|
7/5 - 6/1 |
13:45 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Maesenaere Karel - P100 Maesenaere Peter - P100 |
|
6/4 - 7/5 |
13:45 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Regge Bart - P200 Volckaert Koen - P100 |
7/6 (5) - 4/6 - 10/7 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Braeckmans Francis - P300 De Kegel Yves - P200 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Moor Robin - P200 De Moor Sean - P200 |
|
6/2 - 6/1 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Redant Jef - P300 Van de Velde Giovanni - P300 |
|
7/6 (5) - 6/7 (5) - 10/7 |
15:15 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Brandt Robby - P200 Hoho Philippe - P200 |
|
6/1 - 6/1 |
15:45 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De muylder Jonathan - P200 Segers Lou - P300 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
15:45 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Van Caelenberg Bram - P300 Van Hecke Jordy - P300 |
6/2 - 6/2 |
15:45 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Seminck Michaël - P300 Vandekerckhove Peter - P200 |
6/3 - 6/2 |
17:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Hendrickx Matthias - P300 Palmans Dylan - P300 |
|
6/2 - 6/2 |
17:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Depret Bart - P300 Gyselinck Koen - P300 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
17:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Decoene Christophe - P300 Paerewyck Jonathan - P300 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
17:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Blancquaert Jesse - P300 Van den Abeele Wout - P300 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
18:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Pessemier Cédric - P300 Stockman Steven - P300 |
|
6/7 (10) - 7/6 (5) - 10/1 |
18:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Nutte Kris - P300 Verdoodt Frederik - P300 |
6/2 - 4/6 - 10/5 |
19:30 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Saeger Gerben - P300 Van Hassel Thomas - P300 |
6/2 - 6/4 |