14:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Tyberghien Barbara - P50 Van Huffel Kimberly - P100 |
7/6 (5) - 7/6 (4) |
14:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Acquaro Vida - P100 Van Goethem Sarah - P50 |
6/1 - 6/1 |
14:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Cools Annik - P100 Vandepoel Evelyn - P100 |
7/5 - 7/5 |
14:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Cousaert Chantal - P100 Herman Tamara - P100 |
7/5 - 7/5 |
14:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Blancke Jeanne - P100 Van Brussel Lisa - P100 |
|
6/2 - 6/2 |
14:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Dufour Manon - P50 Vanhullebusch Chelsea - P100 |
6/1 - 6/1 |
15:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Bousson Veronique - P100 Tanghe Anne-Mie - P100 |
|
6/4 - 6/3 |
15:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
L'Ecluse Evelien - P100 Van Yperen Saskia - P50 |
|
6/2 - 6/2 |
15:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Flannery Amanda - P100 Jonckheere Els - P100 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
15:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Gheysen Fien - P100 Maertens Jana - P100 |
7/5 - 7/5 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Boi Frederik - P300 Buysse Bart - P200 |
|
6/2 - 6/4 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Proot Pieter - P300 Spillier Alexander - P300 |
6/3 - 6/3 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Annys Thibaut - P300 Van Roye Kurt - P200 |
7/5 - 7/5 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Bosschem Francis - P300 Litiere Ole - P300 |
7/5 - 7/5 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Arijs Tom - P300 Helsmoortel Nick - P300 |
7/6 (5) - 7/6 (5) |
16:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Desmidt Tess - P100 Langbeen Liesje - P100 |
6/3 - 7/5 |
16:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Delrue Birgit - P100 Van Roose Stephanie - P100 |
7/5 - 6/3 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Hendrikx Sven - P100 Loos Tom - P100 |
6/3 - 6/3 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Witte Davy - P100 De Witte Kenzo - P100 |
6/1 - 6/1 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vanbeveren Bruno - P100 Vanbeveren Gino - P100 |
6/1 - 6/0 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Wallaeys Bart - P300 Zeebroek Eddy - P300 |
|
7/5 - 7/5 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Prest Thibault - P300 Tamsin Joeri - P300 |
|
7/5 - 6/4 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Groote Jeffrey - P300 Hacke Stijn - P300 |
6/4 - 7/5 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Bijnens Sander - P300 Cultiaux Svein - P200 |
|
6/3 - 6/3 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Daems Norman - P100 Van Huffel Nio - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/3 |
17:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Rese Sylvia - P100 Lataire Inge - P100 |
3/6 - 6/2 - 10/7 |
17:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Hinderijckx Isabelle - P200 De Jonckheere Michael - P200 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
17:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Steen Liselot - P200 Dugardin Tom - P200 |
|
6/3 - 6/3 |
17:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Devos Thibault - P100 Neyens Maarten - P100 |
6/1 - 6/1 |
17:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Lemans Pedro - P100 Piette Anthony - P100 |
6/1 - 6/2 |
17:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Devriese Nicolas - P100 Raes Stijn - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/3 |
17:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vantieghem Alessio - P300 Vermeulen Arthur - P200 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
17:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Clerck Anthony - P100 Eecloo Tony - P100 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
17:00 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P400 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Callebert Manuel - P500 Keulemans Marc - P400 |
6/3 - 6/3 |
17:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Ameloot Mick - P300 Verstraete Sven - P300 |
|
6/2 - 6/2 |
18:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 2 (P500 - P700) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Bonnarens Jana - P500 De Muinck Bodhi - P700 |
6/1 - 6/2 |
18:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 2 (P500 - P700) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Sermant Noémi - P500 De Pauw Kurt - P700 |
6/4 - 6/0 |
18:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Waldmann Tamara - P200 Binnard Marc - P200 |
|
6/3 - 7/6 (5) |
18:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Ruyssen Natalie - P200 Beyens Anton - P200 |
|
6/1 - 6/3 |
18:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P300 - P400) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Jonghe Kaat - P300 De Vleeschouwer Manu - P400 |
5/7 - 6/1 - 10/8 |
18:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P300 - P400) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Storme Claudia - P300 Rycx Mikaël - P400 |
4/6 - 6/0 - 10/7 |
18:00 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P400 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Bourgeois Christophe - P500 Lecoutere Patrick - P500 |
|
6/3 - 4/6 - 10/4 |
18:00 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P400 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Callant Jeroen - P400 Pinsart Willem - P400 |
7/5 - 6/4 |
18:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Acou Geoffrey - P300 Dewaele Jean-Marie - P300 |
7/5 - 6/1 |
18:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Amery Ruis - P100 Amery Wout - P100 |
6/7 - 6/1 - 10/4 |
18:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Groote Kenzo - P100 Verlet Tuur - P100 |
|
3/6 - 6/3 - 10/6 |
19:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Bogaert Chris - P100 Ingelbrecht Christof - P100 |
6/2 - 7/6 (5) |
19:00 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P400 - P500) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Butsraen Kyliaan - P400 De Jonckheere Willem - P500 |
|
4/6 - 7/6 (5) - 10/2 |
19:15 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P300 - P400) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Horemans Kristin - P300 De Zutter Christophe - P400 |
|
6/2 - 6/4 |