09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Baten Steven - Van Elsen Hanne - P100 |
6/2 - 6/2 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Kelgtermans Siem - P100 Quisquater Bernard - P100 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Cornelissen Timmy - P100 Fiten Wouter - P100 |
|
6/2 - 6/2 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Swinnen Bert - P100 Verstraelen Tom - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Bogaerts Vincent - P100 Smets Rune - P100 |
6/3 - 6/2 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Cuypers Yannick - P100 Smeyers Thomas - P100 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Delespaul Marijn - P100 Ooms Tom - P100 |
|
7/6 - 6/7 - 10/7 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Scheemaecker Robin - P100 Melis Stef - P100 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
09:45 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P300 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Dierckx Marco - P500 Peeters Jelle - P500 |
|
2/6 - 7/5 - 10/8 |
09:45 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P300 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Brion Wim - P300 Verrydt Siebe - P500 |
6/4 - 6/2 |
10:00 |
PADEL DAMES 2 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Govaerts Martine - P200 Van Gompel Tilly - P100 |
|
2/6 - 6/1 - 13/11 |
10:00 |
PADEL DAMES 2 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Bergmans Karolien - P100 De Groote Julie - P200 |
6/2 - 6/3 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Essers Gert - P100 Vanhees Kris - P100 |
6/3 - 6/3 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Van Hoof Brecht - P100 Wouters Bram - P100 |
6/0 - 6/1 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Geeraerts Michiel - P100 Vervoort Joy - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/3 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Lamberts - Van Assche Brecht - P100 Weckx Seppe - P100 |
7/5 - 6/1 |
10:30 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P300 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Peeters Sven - P200 Swinnen Jens - P300 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
10:30 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P300 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Haesevoets Hans - P500 Verrydt Brent - P300 |
|
7/5 - 6/2 |
11:00 |
PADEL DAMES 2 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Luyten Bonny - P100 Lyen Anne - P200 |
|
6/3 - 6/3 |
11:00 |
PADEL DAMES 2 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Adriaensen Tine - P200 Donckers Griet - P200 |
|
7/5 - 6/4 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Adriaensen Thomas - P100 Roos Dries - P100 |
|
6/0 - 6/0 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Van hoof Joren - P100 Van Hoof Siebe - P100 |
7/5 - 6/2 |
12:00 |
PADEL DAMES 2 (P100 - P200) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Donckers Anja - P100 Jansen Els 1 - P100 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P300 - P500) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Caeyers Jasper - P500 Van Roosbroeck Lars - P500 |
|
6/4 - 7/6 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Diels Arthur - P300 Diels Toon - P300 |
|
4/6 - 6/3 - 10/8 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Cuyvers Steven - P300 Van Doninck Jo - P300 |
6/4 - 6/0 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Habibzai Sayed - P100 Kindt Benoît - P100 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Breugelmans Toon - P200 Jonckers Werner - P200 |
6/2 - 6/3 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Hens Steven - P200 Peeters Gert - P200 |
|
7/5 - 6/3 |
14:00 |
PADEL DAMES 1 (P200 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Donckers Griet - P200 Willems Esther - P500 |
6/3 - 6/1 |
14:00 |
PADEL DAMES 1 (P200 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Deckers Ann - P500 Peeters Ina - P500 |
7/6 (5) - 6/2 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Driesen Jens - P200 Driessen Thomas - P200 |
|
7/6 - 6/3 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Moors Cis - P300 Verrydt Brent - P300 |
6/3 - 7/6 (6) |
15:00 |
PADEL DAMES 1 (P200 - P500) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Caers Sofie - P200 Cools Evelien - P200 |
6/7 - 6/1 - 10/8 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Melis Stef - P100 Van Baelen Robbe - P100 |
6/1 - 6/1 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Mertens Robbe - P100 Vets Tom - P100 |
|
6/0 - 6/1 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P200 - P300) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Peeters Marijn - P300 Vosters Wouter - P200 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Daems Senne - P200 Lodewyckx Kobe - P200 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Berghmans Wim - P200 Degeling Joeri - P200 |
|
7/6 - 7/6 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Dams Willem - P100 Geeraerts Michiel - P100 |
|
7/6 - 7/6 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Driesen Jens - P200 Reumers Guan - |
|
7/6 - 7/6 |
16:00 |
PADEL DAMES 4 (P50 - P50) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Staes Bauke - P50 Taels Jolien - P50 |
|
6/3 - 2/6 - 10/7 |
16:00 |
PADEL DAMES 4 (P50 - P50) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Cools Loes - P50 Gielens Julie - P50 |
6/1 - 6/1 |
16:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 1 (P200 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Pogacnik Marusa - P500 Haesevoets Hans - P500 |
|
6/2 - 7/5 |
16:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 1 (P200 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Cools Evelien - P200 Van Roosbroeck Lars - P500 |
6/2 - 7/6 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Bogaerts Yves - P200 Peeters Peter - P200 |
|
6/0 - 6/0 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Essers Gert - P100 Ooms Tom - P100 |
6/2 - 6/4 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vandevelde Maarten - P200 Van Roosbroeck Hans - P200 |
6/2 - 6/2 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Minnen Sander - P200 Sprangers Matthias - P200 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
17:00 |
PADEL DAMES 4 (P50 - P50) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Berckmans Kirsten - P50 Vandamme Inge - P50 |
|
6/3 - 7/6 (4) |
17:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 1 (P200 - P500) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Van Baelen Mirte - Peeters Marijn - P300 |
|
6/2 - 6/3 |
17:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 2 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Verboven Saar - P100 Koppen Jens - P200 |
6/1 - 6/0 |
17:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Moerkens Raf - P100 Oeijen Gunther - P200 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
17:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Van Rooy Jente - P100 Wils Lennert - P100 |
7/6 - 6/4 |
18:00 |
PADEL DAMES 3 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Broeckx Nathalie - P100 Van Lommel Anja - P100 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
18:00 |
PADEL DAMES 3 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Verboven Saar - P100 Willeborts Annemie - P100 |
7/5 - 6/0 |
18:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 2 (P100 - P200) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Groote Julie - P200 Van Der Made Joost - P200 |
|
6/2 - 7/6 |
18:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Hens Steven - P200 Jansegers Tom - P200 |
|
6/3 - 6/1 |
18:45 |
PADEL DAMES 3 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Geens Kristel - P100 Vandersmissen Amber - P50 |
|
6/4 - 7/6 |
18:45 |
PADEL DAMES 3 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Van Dyck Dorien - P100 Van Roey Evelyn - P100 |
|
6/4 - 7/5 |
19:30 |
PADEL DAMES 3 (P50 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Dierckx Valerie - P100 Wellens Elke - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/4 |