09:30 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Sinnesael Pieter-Jan - P200 Vanhoutte Aaron - P200 |
6/1 - 6/1 |
09:30 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Baekelandt Jens - P200 Porteman Stijn - P200 |
6/3 - 6/3 |
09:30 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Deriemaeker Tom - P200 Dermul Stijn - P200 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
10:15 |
PADEL DAMES 6 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Heyman Sofie - P50 Hoste Barbara - P100 |
|
6/1 - 6/1 |
10:15 |
PADEL DAMES 6 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Bousson Veronique - P50 Roets Justine - P100 |
|
7/6 - 7/6 |
10:15 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Maddens Glenn - P200 Monseré Kevin - P200 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
10:15 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Lammertijn Kevin - P200 Rosseel Dominik - P200 |
7/6 - 7/6 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Belaen Jelle - P200 De Coninck Kevin - P200 |
|
6/1 - 6/1 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Gabriels Brent - P200 L'Ecluse Jonas - P200 |
6/3 - 6/2 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Acou Geoffrey - P200 Tamsin Joeri - P200 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Broux Marchiel - P200 Declercq Frederik - P200 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
12:00 |
PADEL DAMES 6 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Raes Annemie - P100 Rampelberg Helke - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/4 |
12:00 |
PADEL DAMES 6 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Deserranno Floor - P50 Pieters Morgane - P100 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Wever Pieter - P200 Schoonjans Halewijn - P200 |
|
6/2 - 4/6 - 10/8 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Brown Quinten - P100 Van Daele Mathias - P200 |
|
7/5 - 5/7 - 12/10 |
13:00 |
PADEL DAMES 6 (P50 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Feys Maura - P100 Willem Silke - P50 |
6/3 - 7/5 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Beels Sebastien - P200 Norga Pieter - P200 |
|
6/2 - 7/6 |
14:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Waele Inge - P200 Lammertijn Kevin - P200 |
6/3 - 6/4 |
14:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vandeputte Tanja - P200 Demeestere David - P200 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
14:30 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P300 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Dewachter Davy - P500 Jauquet Dominique - P500 |
|
6/3 - 6/4 |
14:30 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P300 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Depla Dries - P500 Vergote Stefaan - P500 |
|
6/4 - 6/3 |
15:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Neyrinck Larissa - P200 Vanaudenaerde Tim - P200 |
|
6/2 - 6/0 |
15:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Pieters Morgane - P100 Isebaert Mathias - P200 |
6/3 - 6/3 |
15:30 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P300 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Courtois Olivier - P500 Spreuwers Kurt - P500 |
|
6/2 - 6/2 |
15:30 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P300 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Muinck Bodhi - P500 Duhou Milan - P300 |
|
6/4 - 1/6 - 10/6 |
16:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P100 - P200) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Decker Babette - P200 Carette Olivier - P200 |
6/3 - 6/2 |
16:30 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P300 - P500) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Deketelaere Johan - P500 Van Pottelberghe Geert - P500 |
|
7/5 - 6/2 |