10:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 3 (P200 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Koyen Stien - P200 Struyf Sebastiaan - P500 |
6/3 - 6/3 |
10:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 3 (P200 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Omloop Frauke - P500 Vanmechelen Michiel - P300 |
|
7/6 (5) - 7/5 |
10:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Vranckx Annick - P50 Begian Narek - P100 |
|
6/2 - 6/2 |
10:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Van Mechelen Ellen - P50 Etienne Bo - P100 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Driesen Patrick - P200 Snyers Tom - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Heirman Cedric - P200 Van Bouwel Gilles - P200 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
11:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Ooms Ingrid - P100 Mondelaers Kevin - P100 |
|
6/0 - 6/2 |
11:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Meuris Sophie - P50 Gils Steven - P100 |
6/1 - 6/0 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Winter Victor - P100 Smits Wout - P200 |
6/3 - 6/2 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Dolfyn Olivier - P200 Driessen Simon - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/3 |
11:15 |
PADEL GEMENGD 3 (P200 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Swaans Charlotte - P500 Bosmans Thomas - P500 |
6/1 - 5/7 - 13/11 |
11:15 |
PADEL GEMENGD 3 (P200 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Van Oproy Lynn - P500 Thomas Anton - P300 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
12:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P50) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Geeraerts Jana - P50 Van Kerckhoven Claire - P50 |
6/0 - 6/0 |
12:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P50) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Janssens Jasmien - P50 Van Peer Jill - P50 |
|
6/2 - 6/0 |
13:00 |
PADEL DAMES 5 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Boussu Kristien - P200 Thys Nanou - P200 |
6/2 - 6/2 |
14:00 |
PADEL DAMES 5 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Leus Evelien - P200 Van Rompaey Hasse - P200 |
|
6/2 - 6/0 |
14:00 |
PADEL DAMES 5 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Koyen Stien - P200 Vanden Bulcke Lotte - P200 |
6/7 (8) - 6/3 - 10/5 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P300 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Govaert Frederik - P500 Meeus Alain - P300 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P300 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Goysens Tom - P500 Urquizar Rafael - P500 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P300 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Dolfyn Benoit Jr - P500 Dolfyn Mathieu - P500 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Gabriels Yves - P100 Peeters Jeroen - P100 |
|
6/4 - 7/5 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
van der Velden Jeffry - P100 Wibo Brent - P100 |
|
6/2 - 6/3 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P300 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Samyn Greg - P500 Thijs Benjamin - P300 |
|
7/6 (5) - 7/5 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Winter Victor - P100 Holemans Lode - P100 |
6/2 - 6/4 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Marivoet Jan - P100 Nagels Kenny - P100 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Steukers Griffin - P100 Vleugels Michael - P100 |
|
7/6 - 7/6 |