09:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P100 - P250) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Norman Ilse - P250 Norman Winter - P250 |
|
6/2 - 6/2 |
09:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P100 - P250) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vandenbrande Nadia - P100 De Lille Peter - P250 |
6/0 - 6/0 |
09:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Blancquaert Alexandra - P50 Delaere Gert-Jan - P100 |
6/1 - 6/1 |
09:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Pauw Karine - P100 Vanderperre Nick - P100 |
6/3 - 6/2 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P250 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Van Deynse Bob - P500 Welvaert Steven - P500 |
|
6/2 - 6/1 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P250 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Andelhof Ron - P500 Jouret Arnaud - P500 |
|
7/6 (4) - 6/7 (5) - 10/7 |
09:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P100 - P250) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Verschoore Josephine - P250 Van De Walle Joran - P100 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
09:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P100 - P250) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Schotte Isabelle - P250 Maddens Emiel - P100 |
|
6/2 - 6/1 |
09:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Lootens Barbara - P100 Vanovenberghe Ruben - P100 |
|
6/1 - 6/0 |
09:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Tanghe Anne-Mie - P100 Bintein Dieter - P100 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
09:30 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P250 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Bourdeaud'hui Wesly - P250 Dewachter Davy - P500 |
|
6/2 - 6/1 |
09:30 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P250 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Maroy Mathieu - P500 Van Driessen Bert - P500 |
|
6/2 - 6/2 |
10:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P100 - P250) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Vermeersch Paya - P250 Van Rijckeghem Gauthier - P250 |
|
6/2 - 6/1 |
10:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P100 - P250) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Pas Willeke - P250 Demonty Ben - P250 |
2/6 - 6/4 - 11/9 |
10:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Evers Annelies - P50 Houwen Pim - P100 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
10:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Renier Ann - P50 Vanoverberghe Johan - P100 |
|
6/2 - 6/2 |
10:30 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P250 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Dhondt Bart - P500 Lauwers Thibaut - P500 |
|
6/3 - 3/6 - 10/6 |
10:30 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P250 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Defour Maarten - P500 Pollie Nicolas - P500 |
|
5/7 - 6/3 - 10/7 |
12:30 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P100 - P250) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Bovijn Joris - P250 Maertens Sander - P100 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P100 - P250) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Babylon Tom - P100 Lefere Vincent - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/3 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 1 (P750 - P1000) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Aerens Pieter-Jan - P1000 Govaert Martijn - P1000 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 1 (P750 - P1000) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Weerdt Joris - P750 Geerinck Jos - P1000 |
|
6/3 - 3/6 - 10/6 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P100 - P250) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Callaert Renaat - P250 Van der Beken Jaro - P250 |
|
7/6 (5) - 6/7 (5) - 10/4 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Degrande Joachim - P100 Verhelst Ward - P100 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Demets Lieven - P100 Descan Gianni - P100 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
13:30 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Bertrem Dries - P100 Van Coillie Rudolf - P100 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
13:30 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Raveschot Bart - P100 Vanoverberghe Johan - P100 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 1 (P750 - P1000) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vandelanotte Florian - P750 Vandelanotte Kobe - P750 |
6/3 - 6/3 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 1 (P750 - P1000) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Deschamps Thomas - P1000 Nollet Ief - P1000 |
7/6 (4) - 6/3 |