09:30 |
DUBBEL JONGENS U09 1 (40 punten - 50 punten) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Baum Nathan - 25 ptn Hosten Rune - 25 ptn |
|
4/0 - 4/3 (5) |
09:30 |
ENKEL JONGENS U10 1 (11.3 - 11.1) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Fiasse Louis - 11.1 (25 ptn) |
3/4 (4) - 4/2 - 4/2 |
09:30 |
ENKEL JONGENS U13 1 (13.5 - 13.1) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Juste Matis - 13.1 (25 ptn) |
6/1 - 7/5 |
09:30 |
ENKEL JONGENS U15 2 (3 - 30) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Beyen Marnik - 30 ptn |
|
6/4 opgave |
09:30 |
ENKEL MEISJES U11 1 (11.2 - 11.1) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Ramaekers Lio - 11.1 (25 ptn) |
2/4 - 4/3 (4) - 4/1 |
09:30 |
ENKEL MEISJES U13 2 (13.8 - 13.3) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Leyers Alice - 13.3 (15 ptn) |
|
6/2 - 6/3 |
09:30 |
ENKEL MEISJES U15 1 (85 - 115) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Kovacevic Ema - 85 ptn |
6/1 - 5/7 - 6/4 |
09:30 |
ENKEL MEISJES U15 2 (3 - 30) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vercoutere Sari - 10 ptn |
6/0 - 6/1 |
11:00 |
DUBBEL JONGENS U10 1 (30 punten - 50 punten) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Pauwels Sebastian - 15 ptn Roland Max - 15 ptn |
2/4 - 4/1 - 10/8 |
11:00 |
DUBBEL JONGENS U11 1 (50 punten - 50 punten) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Wachter Wolf - 25 ptn Santema Quinn - 25 ptn |
4/1 - 4/2 |
11:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U09 1 (9.2 - 9.1) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Hosten Rune - 9.1 (25 ptn) |
4/1 - 4/3 (3) |
11:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U13 1 (30 - 115) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Dasset Ethan - 65 ptn |
7/6 (6) - 4/6 - 6/1 |
11:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U15 1 (35 - 115) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Gunst Gustav - 75 ptn |
6/2 - 6/2 |
11:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U15 3 (3 - 10) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Vanderstraeten Ilan - 5 ptn |
|
6/1 - 6/2 |
11:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U10 1 (11.4 - 11.1) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Meynaerts Lise - 11.3 (15 ptn) |
|
4/1 - 4/2 |
11:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U13 1 (13.1 - 115) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Malazdra Lea - 85 ptn |
|
6/1 - 6/4 |
12:30 |
DUBBEL JONGENS U13 1 (60 punten - 230 punten) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Dahlmann Lucah - 60 ptn Wils Matisse - 55 ptn |
6/4 - 7/6 (3) |
12:30 |
ENKEL JONGENS U15 1 (70 - 115) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Cauhape Sebastien - 85 ptn |
|
6/4 - 6/2 |
12:30 |
ENKEL MEISJES U11 2 (11.8 - 11.3) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Eembeeck Laetitia - 11.3 (15 ptn) |
0/4 - 4/3 (1) - 4/1 |
13:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U11 1 (11.1 - 11.1) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Dannevoye Jules - 11.1 (25 ptn) |
4/0 - 4/3 (3) |
14:00 |
DUBBEL MEISJES U11 1 (40 punten - 50 punten) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Debroeyer Marie - 25 ptn Van den Berg Kaat - 25 ptn |
|
4/1 - 4/3 (4) |
14:00 |
DUBBEL MEISJES U13 1 (50 punten - 230 punten) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Malazdra Lea - 85 ptn Scaldalai Emma - 85 ptn |
|
6/3 - 6/1 |
14:00 |
ENKEL J/M U09 1 (9.5 - 9.1) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Hua Pauline - 9.1 (25 ptn) |
|
4/1 - 4/2 |
14:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U11 1 (11.5 - 11.1) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Wachter Wolf - 11.1 (25 ptn) |
4/0 - 4/2 |
14:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U11 2 (11.8 - 11.3) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Dyckmans Brent - 11.3 (15 ptn) |
|
1/4 - 4/3 (5) - 4/1 |
14:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U13 2 (13.8 - 13.3) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Horobeanu Andres - 13.3 (15 ptn) |
7/6 (3) - 6/2 |
14:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U13 3 (13.8 - 13.6) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Peetermans Tim - 13.7 (2 ptn) |
5/7 - 6/2 - 7/6 (5) |
15:30 |
DUBBEL JONGENS U15 1 (140 punten - 230 punten) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Langenaken Louis-Lou - 95 ptn Ratiu Niels - 90 ptn |
|
7/5 - 6/3 |
15:30 |
ENKEL MEISJES U09 1 (9.3 - 9.1) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Hua Pauline - 9.1 (25 ptn) |
|
4/0 - 3/4 (5) - 4/2 |
15:30 |
ENKEL MEISJES U13 3 (13.8 - 13.6) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Lenaerts Femke - 13.7 (2 ptn) |
6/1 - 6/1 |
15:30 |
ENKEL MEISJES U15 3 (3 - 10) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Vercoutere Sari - 10 ptn |
|
7/6 (2) - 7/6 (6) |
17:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U13 1 (13.5 - 13.1) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Eennaes Marie - 13.2 (20 ptn) |
|
7/6 (2) - 6/3 |