09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P100 - P250) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Molenaers Michel - P250 Peeters Tim - P250 |
6/3 - 6/2 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P100 - P250) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Henderickx Bram - P250 Reynders Thomas - P250 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P100 - P250) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Janssen Steven - P250 Vleeschouwers Yves - P250 |
|
7/6 (2) - 6/7 (2) - 10/7 |
10:00 |
PADEL DAMES 5 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Graux Liesbeth - P100 Spencer-Nairn Fiona - P100 |
6/2 - 6/0 |
10:00 |
PADEL DAMES 5 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Groote Julie - P100 Hagelsteens Juline - P100 |
|
6/2 - 6/7 (5) - 10/4 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P100 - P250) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Horsten Stijn - P250 Somers Bjorn - P250 |
6/2 - 6/3 |
11:00 |
PADEL DAMES 5 (P50 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Bekkers Kathleen - P100 Bekkers Kelly - P50 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P100 - P250) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Lenders Bart - P250 Vaesen Ben - P250 |
6/3 - 4/6 - 10/2 |
12:00 |
PADEL DAMES 4 (P100 - P250) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Peeters Sarah - P250 Swennen Kathleen - P250 |
6/2 - 6/4 |
12:00 |
PADEL DAMES 4 (P100 - P250) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Boussu Kristien - P250 Verhaegen Katrijn - P250 |
6/3 - 6/1 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Meeuwissen Gunter - P100 Van Eynde Tom - P100 |
6/1 - 6/2 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Muyzers Marc - P100 Snellings Koen - P100 |
|
6/4 - 6/2 |
13:00 |
PADEL DAMES 4 (P100 - P250) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Lintermans Jolien - P250 Vandevenne Lieze - P250 |
6/2 - 6/3 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Lemmens Marijn - P100 Tullen Jorrit - P100 |
6/4 - 3/6 - 10/7 |
14:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P100 - P250) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Martens Inge - P250 Van Deyck Bram - P250 |
6/1 - 6/1 |
14:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Appels Sofie - P50 Delalieux Niels - P100 |
7/5 - 6/4 |
14:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Bekkers Kathleen - P100 Goossens Bart - P100 |
6/3 - 6/1 |
14:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P100 - P250) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Van Eijk Wendy - P250 Lannoy Philippe - P250 |
6/2 - 4/6 - 10/6 |
15:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P100 - P250) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Van Tendeloo Elke - P250 Beyens Wim - P250 |
|
6/1 - 6/0 |
15:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P50 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Jordens Kathleen - P50 Sannen Jeroen - P100 |
|
7/6 (5) - 6/2 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P250 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Hulshagen Toon - P250 Verheyen Vincent - P500 |
|
6/2 - 6/2 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P250 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Graus Sam - P250 Vanmontfort Tom - P250 |
6/2 - 6/2 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P250 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Houben Stijn - P250 Vleeschouwers Yves - P250 |
|
6/1 - 6/1 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P250 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Henkens Martijn - P250 Stockbroekx Tom - P500 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
17:00 |
PADEL HEREN 2 (P500 - P1000) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
de Vlaminck Jan - P750 Kevelaerts Bram - P750 |
4/6 - 6/3 - 10/5 |
17:00 |
PADEL HEREN 2 (P500 - P1000) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Moinil Christof - P750 Roels Jelle - P750 |
|
6/3 - 6/4 |
17:00 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P250 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Vocht Laurens - P250 Schils Thibauld - P500 |
|
7/6 (8) - 6/2 |
17:00 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P250 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Hanlon John - P500 Wery Kevin - P500 |
|
6/3 - 6/1 |
18:00 |
PADEL HEREN 2 (P500 - P1000) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Smedt Timothy - P750 Van Rompaey Tim - P750 |
6/3 - 6/4 |
18:00 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P250 - P500) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Cuppens Kobe - P250 Velaerts Matthias - P500 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |