09:00 |
ENKEL J/M U09 2 (9.8 - 9.3) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Blaauwwijk Stephanie - 9.3 (15 ptn) |
4/0 - 4/0 |
09:00 |
ENKEL J/M U09 2 (9.8 - 9.3) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Sahin Ilhan - 9.3 (15 ptn) |
|
4/2 - 4/1 |
09:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U11 3 (11.8 - 11.6) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Reeskens Rube - 11.7 (2 ptn) |
4/2 - 4/0 |
09:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U11 3 (11.8 - 11.6) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vanhees Anthony - 11.7 (2 ptn) |
4/3 (5) - 4/2 |
09:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U11 2 (11.8 - 11.3) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Van den Berg Kaat - 11.3 (15 ptn) |
|
2/4 - 4/1 - 4/3 (5) |
09:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U13 3 (13.8 - 13.6) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Marcoen Lore - 13.7 (2 ptn) |
6/4 - 6/1 |
09:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U15 3 (3 - 10) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Van Sweevelt Lisa - 10 ptn |
2/6 - 6/1 - 7/5 |
10:15 |
ENKEL J/M U09 3 (9.8 - 9.6) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Vanlommel Stan - 9.8 (1 ptn) |
|
4/0 - 4/1 |
10:15 |
ENKEL J/M U09 3 (9.8 - 9.6) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Koninckx Melvin - 9.8 (1 ptn) |
4/1 - 4/1 |
10:15 |
ENKEL MEISJES U11 3 (11.8 - 11.6) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Broekx Maaike - 11.6 (3 ptn) |
4/1 - 4/2 |
10:15 |
ENKEL MEISJES U11 3 (11.8 - 11.6) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vandensavel Maite - 11.7 (2 ptn) |
4/2 - 4/1 |
10:30 |
ENKEL JONGENS U13 2 (13.8 - 13.3) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Aerts Natan - 13.3 (15 ptn) |
|
7/6 (0) - 6/1 |
10:30 |
ENKEL JONGENS U13 3 (13.8 - 13.6) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Hendrix Andreas - 13.6 (3 ptn) |
|
7/5 - 6/4 |
10:30 |
ENKEL JONGENS U15 2 (3 - 30) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Van Sweevelt Mika - 30 ptn |
|
6/4 - 7/5 |
10:30 |
ENKEL JONGENS U15 3 (3 - 10) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Hendrix Jarne - 5 ptn |
6/0 - 6/0 |
11:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U11 3 (11.8 - 11.6) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Camps Senne - 11.6 (3 ptn) |
|
4/1 - 4/0 |
11:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U11 3 (11.8 - 11.6) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Arseni Lia - 11.6 (3 ptn) |
|
4/3 (4) - 4/1 |
11:30 |
ENKEL J/M U09 2 (9.8 - 9.3) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vulpe Anastasia - 9.5 (5 ptn) |
4/1 - 4/0 |
11:30 |
ENKEL J/M U09 3 (9.8 - 9.6) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Vlayen Javier - 9.6 (3 ptn) |
|
4/1 - 4/1 |
12:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U11 1 (11.5 - 11.1) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Sturbois Loïc - 11.2 (20 ptn) |
4/0 - 4/1 |
12:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U13 1 (13.5 - 35) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vanlommel Cas - 30 ptn |
6/3 - 6/3 |
12:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U11 1 (11.5 - 11.1) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Bosmans Elise - 11.1 (25 ptn) |
4/2 - 4/1 |
12:30 |
ENKEL MEISJES U15 2 (3 - 30) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Thewis Ina - 30 ptn |
6/1 - 7/6 (2) |
13:00 |
ENKEL J/M U09 1 (9.5 - 9.1) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Hosten Rune - 9.3 (15 ptn) |
|
4/2 - 4/0 |
13:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U13 2 (13.8 - 13.3) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Huygens Myrthe - 13.3 (15 ptn) |
|
6/0 - 6/1 |
13:30 |
ENKEL JONGENS U15 1 (35 - 115) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Raaffels Gilles - 40 ptn |
6/0 - 6/2 |
13:30 |
ENKEL MEISJES U13 1 (13.5 - 35) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Van Den Broeck Tessa - 35 ptn |
5/7 - 7/6 (8) - 6/2 |
13:30 |
ENKEL MEISJES U15 1 (35 - 115) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Sleypen Charlotte - 55 ptn |
|
6/1 - 6/1 |